Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Nakha Jungle - Daliganj Passenger / 55049

Nakha Jungle - Daliganj Passenger ( 55049) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gonda Lucknow PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55049) Travels from Gonda To Lucknow it start from Gonda at 05:25 and reaches Lucknow at 09:40. Gonda Lucknow Passenger Route Total distance is 126 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Gonda, Barabanki, Lucknow, Bahraich Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Nakaha Jungle to DaliGanj Junction is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Chargawan
22:50 m -- 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Jangal Kaudia
22:56 22:58 2m m -- 4 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Jangal Kaudia
23:05 23:06 1m m 1 10 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Jangal Kaudia
23:14 23:16 2m m -- 16 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Jangal Kaudia
23:23 23:24 1m m -- 19 km 1

, ,
23:28 23:29 1m m 1 21 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Campierganj
23:33 23:34 1m m 1 24 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Campierganj
23:45 23:47 2m m -- 29 km 1

, ,
23:53 23:54 1m m 1 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Maharajganj, Pharenda
00:02 00:07 5m m -- 35 km 2
11).   

Lehra / (LER)


Uttar Pradesh, Maharajganj, Bridgemanganj
00:17 00:18 1m m 1 44 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Uska Bazar
00:24 00:26 2m m -- 49 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Uska Bazar
00:34 00:36 2m m -- 57 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Naugarh
00:45 00:50 5m m -- 67 km 2

, ,
00:55 00:56 1m m -- 73 km 2

, ,
01:05 01:07 2m m -- 79 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Birdpur
01:14 01:16 2m m -- 85 km 2

, ,
01:21 01:22 1m m -- 90 km 2
19).   

Parsa / (PRZ)


, ,
01:38 01:40 2m m -- 95 km 2

, ,
01:50 01:51 1m m 1 101 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Barhni
02:00 02:05 5m m -- 107 km 2

, ,
02:12 02:13 1m m 1 115 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Pachpedwa
02:21 02:23 2m m -- 122 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Gaisri
02:32 02:34 2m m -- 132 km 2

, ,
02:41 02:42 1m m 1 139 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Tulsipur
02:52 02:54 2m m -- 145 km 2

, ,
03:04 03:05 1m m 1 152 km 2

, ,
03:11 03:13 2m m 1 157 km 2

, ,
03:21 03:23 2m m -- 165 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Balrampur
03:28 03:30 2m m 1 172 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Balrampur
03:37 03:39 2m m -- 175 km 2

, ,
03:51 03:52 1m m 1 186 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Itiathok
04:03 04:05 2m m -- 194 km 2

, ,
04:26 04:28 2m m -- 209 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
05:00 05:35 35m m 3 215 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
05:43 05:45 2m m -- 220 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
05:52 05:53 1m m -- 227 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
05:58 06:00 2m m 2 233 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
06:07 06:08 1m m -- 238 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
06:13 06:15 2m m 1 244 km 2
41).   

Sarju / (SUJ)


Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
06:22 06:24 2m m -- 252 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bahraich, Jarwal
06:32 06:34 2m m 1 261 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bahraich, Jarwal
06:39 06:41 2m m -- 266 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
06:47 06:49 2m m -- 271 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
07:04 07:06 2m m -- 277 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
07:14 07:16 2m m -- 287 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Masauli
07:22 07:23 1m m -- 291 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Masauli
07:28 07:30 2m m -- 296 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
07:51 07:53 2m m 2 305 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
08:04 08:05 1m m -- 312 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
08:12 08:13 1m m 1 315 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
08:24 08:26 2m m -- 321 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
08:35 08:37 2m m 1 325 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
08:46 08:48 2m m 1 329 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
09:20 m -- 333 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy