Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sitapur City -Gonda Passenger / 55034

Sitapur City -Gonda Passenger ( 55034) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sitapur City Gonda PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55034) Travels from Sitapur City To Gonda it start from Sitapur City at 06:20 and reaches Gonda at 11:35. Sitapur City Gonda Passenger Route Total distance is 164 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Gonda, Barabanki, Sitapur, Bahraich Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Sitapur
06:15 m -- 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Sitapur
06:29 06:30 1m m 1 2 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Sitapur
06:40 06:50 10m m 1 4 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Parsendi
07:01 07:03 2m m -- 14 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Parsendi
07:10 07:12 2m m -- 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Parsendi
07:22 07:24 2m m 2 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Biswan
07:33 07:35 2m m 1 38 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Biswan
07:45 07:46 1m m -- 46 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Mahmudabad
07:52 07:54 2m m -- 52 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Mahmudabad
08:01 08:02 1m m -- 59 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Mahmudabad
08:19 08:21 2m m 1 64 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sitapur, Mahmudabad
08:27 08:28 1m m -- 67 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Fatehpur
08:31 08:33 2m m -- 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Fatehpur
08:41 08:43 2m m 1 80 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Suratganj
08:58 09:00 2m m 1 90 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
09:20 09:25 5m m -- 101 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
09:30 09:32 2m m -- 107 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bahraich, Jarwal
09:40 09:42 2m m -- 113 km 1
19).   

Sarju / (SUJ)


Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
10:08 10:10 2m m -- 127 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
10:17 10:19 2m m -- 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
10:26 10:27 1m m -- 140 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
10:38 10:40 2m m 2 145 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
10:47 10:48 1m m -- 152 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
10:58 11:00 2m m -- 158 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
11:25 m 3 163 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy