Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger / 55032

Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger ( 55032) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Lucknow Gonda PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55032) Travels from Lucknow To Gonda it start from Lucknow at 16:50 and reaches Gonda at 21:25. Lucknow Gonda Passenger Route Total distance is 126 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Gonda, Barabanki, Lucknow, Bahraich Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from DaliGanj Junction to Nakaha Jungle is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
17:25 m -- 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
17:33 17:35 2m m 1 4 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
17:40 17:42 2m m 1 8 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
17:57 17:58 1m m 3 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
18:04 18:05 1m m 1 17 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
18:11 18:12 1m m 2 21 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
18:23 18:25 2m m 4 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Masauli
18:31 18:33 2m m -- 36 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Masauli
18:40 18:41 1m m -- 42 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
18:45 18:47 2m m 1 46 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
18:57 18:59 2m m 1 55 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
19:05 19:07 2m m 1 62 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bahraich, Jarwal
19:13 19:15 2m m 1 67 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bahraich, Jarwal
19:20 19:22 2m m 2 71 km 1
15).   

Sarju / (SUJ)


Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
19:30 19:32 2m m -- 81 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
19:43 19:45 2m m 2 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
19:56 19:57 1m m 2 94 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
20:08 20:10 2m m 2 100 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
20:17 20:18 1m m -- 106 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
20:48 20:50 2m m 2 113 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
21:30 22:45 75m m 3 117 km 1

, ,
23:00 23:02 2m m -- 124 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Itiathok
23:28 23:30 2m m -- 139 km 1

, ,
23:42 23:43 1m m 1 147 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Balrampur
23:52 23:54 2m m -- 157 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Balrampur
23:59 00:01 2m m 1 160 km 1

, ,
00:10 00:12 2m m -- 167 km 2

, ,
00:24 00:26 2m m 1 176 km 2

, ,
00:31 00:32 1m m 1 181 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Tulsipur
00:40 00:45 5m m 1 188 km 2

, ,
00:51 00:52 1m m 1 193 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Gaisri
01:00 01:02 2m m -- 201 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Pachpedwa
01:12 01:14 2m m -- 210 km 2

, ,
01:21 01:22 1m m 1 218 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Barhni
01:33 01:35 2m m -- 226 km 2

, ,
01:43 01:44 1m m 1 232 km 2
37).   

Parsa / (PRZ)


, ,
01:52 01:54 2m m -- 238 km 2

, ,
02:01 02:02 1m m -- 243 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Birdpur
02:08 02:10 2m m -- 247 km 2

, ,
02:17 02:19 2m m -- 254 km 2

, ,
02:27 02:28 1m m -- 260 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Naugarh
02:36 02:38 2m m -- 266 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Uska Bazar
02:48 02:50 2m m -- 276 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Uska Bazar
02:58 03:00 2m m 1 284 km 2
45).   

Lehra / (LER)


Uttar Pradesh, Maharajganj, Bridgemanganj
03:07 03:08 1m m 1 288 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Maharajganj, Pharenda
03:23 03:25 2m m 1 297 km 2

, ,
03:34 03:35 1m m 1 300 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Campierganj
03:57 03:59 2m m -- 304 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Campierganj
04:04 04:05 1m m 1 309 km 2

, ,
04:09 04:10 1m m 1 311 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Jangal Kaudia
04:14 04:15 1m m -- 314 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Jangal Kaudia
04:24 04:26 2m m 1 317 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Jangal Kaudia
04:33 04:34 1m m 1 323 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Jangal Kaudia
04:48 04:50 2m m 1 328 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Chargawan
05:15 m 2 333 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy