Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Nakaha Jungle - Lucknow Jn. Passenger / 55031

Nakaha Jungle - Lucknow Jn. Passenger ( 55031) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gonda Lucknow PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55031) Travels from Gonda To Lucknow it start from Gonda at 17:00 and reaches Lucknow at 21:30. Gonda Lucknow Passenger Route Total distance is 126 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Gonda, Barabanki, Lucknow, Bahraich Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Nakaha Jungle to Lucknow Junction NER is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Chargawan
07:45 m 2 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Jangal Kaudia
07:55 07:57 2m m 1 4 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Jangal Kaudia
08:04 08:05 1m m 1 10 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Jangal Kaudia
08:15 08:17 2m m -- 16 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Jangal Kaudia
08:24 08:25 1m m -- 19 km 1

, ,
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 21 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Campierganj
08:34 08:35 1m m 1 24 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Campierganj
08:41 08:43 2m m -- 29 km 1

, ,
08:52 08:53 1m m 1 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Maharajganj, Pharenda
09:05 09:10 5m m 3 35 km 1
11).   

Lehra / (LER)


Uttar Pradesh, Maharajganj, Bridgemanganj
09:17 09:18 1m m 1 44 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Uska Bazar
09:22 09:24 2m m -- 49 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Uska Bazar
09:32 09:34 2m m -- 57 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Naugarh
09:50 09:55 5m m 1 67 km 1

, ,
10:00 10:01 1m m -- 73 km 1

, ,
10:13 10:15 2m m -- 79 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Birdpur
10:27 10:29 2m m -- 85 km 1

, ,
10:34 10:35 1m m -- 90 km 1
19).   

Parsa / (PRZ)


, ,
10:57 10:59 2m m -- 95 km 1

, ,
11:10 11:11 1m m 1 101 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Siddharth Nagar, Barhni
11:30 11:35 5m m 1 107 km 1

, ,
11:42 11:43 1m m 1 115 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Pachpedwa
12:02 12:04 2m m -- 122 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Gaisri
12:14 12:16 2m m -- 132 km 1

, ,
12:23 12:24 1m m 1 139 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Tulsipur
12:37 12:42 5m m -- 145 km 1

, ,
12:49 12:50 1m m 1 152 km 1

, ,
13:22 13:24 2m m 1 157 km 1

, ,
13:36 13:38 2m m -- 165 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Balrampur
13:47 13:49 2m m 1 172 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Balrampur, Balrampur
14:00 14:02 2m m -- 175 km 1

, ,
14:10 14:11 1m m 1 186 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Itiathok
14:30 14:32 2m m -- 194 km 1

, ,
14:56 14:58 2m m -- 209 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
15:30 17:25 115m m 3 215 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
17:33 17:35 2m m -- 220 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
17:42 17:43 1m m -- 227 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
17:49 17:51 2m m 1 233 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
17:58 17:59 1m m -- 238 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
18:04 18:06 2m m -- 244 km 1
41).   

Sarju / (SUJ)


Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
18:16 18:18 2m m -- 252 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bahraich, Jarwal
18:26 18:28 2m m 1 261 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bahraich, Jarwal
18:33 18:35 2m m -- 266 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
18:43 18:45 2m m -- 271 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
18:51 18:53 2m m -- 277 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
19:01 19:03 2m m -- 287 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Masauli
19:09 19:10 1m m -- 291 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Masauli
19:15 19:17 2m m -- 296 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
19:35 19:37 2m m 2 305 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
19:46 19:47 1m m -- 312 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
19:53 19:54 1m m 1 315 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
20:02 20:03 1m m -- 321 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
20:17 20:18 1m m 1 325 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
20:23 20:25 2m m 1 329 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
20:32 20:33 1m m -- 333 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
20:41 20:43 2m m 1 335 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
20:58 21:00 2m m 1 338 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
21:20 m 5 340 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy