Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Samastipur - Siwan InterCity Fast Passenger / 55021

Samastipur - Siwan InterCity Fast Passenger ( 55021) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Samastipur Siwan Intercity Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55021) Travels from Samastipur To Siwan it start from Samastipur at 16:00 and reaches Siwan at 23:10. Samastipur Siwan Intercity Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 231 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Muzaffarpur, Vaishali, Siwan, Samastipur, Saran Districts and East Central Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Samastipur Junction to Siwan Junction is 31 .
General Fare :31

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
16:00 m 5 1 km 6

Bihar, Samastipur, Tajpur
16:10 16:12 2m m -- 6 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Tajpur
16:19 16:21 2m m 2 13 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Sakra
16:29 16:31 2m m 2 21 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Sakra
16:38 16:40 2m m 2 27 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muraul
16:47 16:49 2m m 1 33 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Gaighat
16:56 16:58 2m m 2 41 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Gaighat
17:05 17:07 2m m 2 47 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
17:25 17:35 10m m 1 -1 km 2

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Gaighat
17:45 17:47 2m m 1 58 km 1
11).   

Turki / (TUR)


Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Kurhani
17:57 17:59 2m m 2 65 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Kurhani
18:08 18:10 2m m 2 72 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Garaul
18:22 18:24 2m m 2 78 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Garaul
18:32 18:33 1m m 1 82 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Garaul
18:48 18:50 2m m 2 86 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Mahua
18:56 18:58 2m m 1 90 km 1
17).   

Sarai / (SAI)


Bihar, Vaishali, Mahua
19:03 19:05 2m m 1 95 km 1

, ,
19:11 19:12 1m m 1 100 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
19:25 19:30 5m m 1 105 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
19:40 19:42 2m m 3 1 km 4

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
19:50 19:52 2m m 1 118 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
20:03 20:05 2m m 1 122 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
20:12 20:14 2m m 1 130 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
20:20 20:22 2m m 1 134 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dariapur
20:31 20:32 1m m 1 140 km 1

, ,
20:37 20:38 1m m 1 142 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dariapur
20:52 20:54 2m m 1 145 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Jalalpur
21:00 21:01 1m m 1 149 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
21:10 21:12 2m m 1 154 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
21:26 21:28 2m m 1 163 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
21:35 21:45 10m m 1 1 km 2

, ,
21:52 21:53 1m m 1 169 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Revelganj
21:59 22:00 1m m 1 176 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Manjhi
22:08 22:09 1m m 1 184 km 1
35).   

Ekma / (EKMA)


Bihar, Saran, Ekma
22:17 22:18 1m m 1 193 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saran, Ekma
22:23 22:24 1m m 1 198 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Ekma
22:28 22:29 1m m 1 200 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Maharajganj
22:42 22:43 1m m 1 208 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Pachrukhi
22:55 22:56 1m m 1 218 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
23:20 m 2 226 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy