Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gorakhpur - Chhapra Passenger / 55020

Gorakhpur - Chhapra Passenger ( 55020) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gorakhpur Chhapra PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55020) Travels from Gorakhpur To Chhapra it start from Gorakhpur at 08:35 and reaches Chhapra at 15:10. Gorakhpur Chhapra Passenger Route Total distance is 180 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Gorakhpur, Siwan, Deoria, Saran Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gorakhpur Junction to Chhapra Junction is 26 .
General Fare :26

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
08:30 m 2A 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
08:44 08:45 1m m -- 3 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Khorabar
08:54 08:56 2m m -- 13 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Khorabar
09:02 09:04 2m m 1 19 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Sardarnagar
09:10 09:12 2m m 2 24 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Gauri Bazar
09:21 09:23 2m m -- 34 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Baitalpur
09:31 09:33 2m m -- 42 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
09:43 09:45 2m m -- 49 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
09:53 09:55 2m m 2 55 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
10:03 10:05 2m m -- 62 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
10:40 10:45 5m m -- 69 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
10:50 10:51 1m m 1 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatpar Rani
10:58 11:00 2m m -- 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Siwan, Mairwa
11:08 11:10 2m m 2 90 km 1
15).   

Mairwa / (MW)


Bihar, Siwan, Mairwa
11:23 11:24 1m m 2 97 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Ziradei
11:32 11:33 1m m -- 102 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Ziradei
11:38 11:40 2m m 2 108 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
12:13 12:20 7m m 1 118 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Pachrukhi
12:26 12:28 2m m 2 126 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Maharajganj
12:36 12:38 2m m 2 136 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Ekma
12:46 12:48 2m m 2 144 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saran, Ekma
12:54 12:55 1m m 2 146 km 1
23).   

Ekma / (EKMA)


Bihar, Saran, Ekma
12:59 13:01 2m m 2 151 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Manjhi
13:11 13:13 2m m 2 160 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Revelganj
13:32 13:34 2m m 2 169 km 1

, ,
13:53 13:55 2m m 2 1 km 3

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
14:20 m 5 179 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy