Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chhapra - Gorakhpur Passenger / 55019

Chhapra - Gorakhpur Passenger ( 55019) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chhapra Gorakhpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55019) Travels from Chhapra To Gorakhpur it start from Chhapra at 10:50 and reaches Gorakhpur at 16:55. Chhapra Gorakhpur Passenger Route Total distance is 180 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Gorakhpur, Siwan, Deoria, Saran Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chhapra Junction to Gorakhpur Junction is 26 .
General Fare :26

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
11:20 m 3 0 km 1

, ,
11:27 11:28 1m m 1 4 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Revelganj
11:36 11:38 2m m 1 10 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Manjhi
11:46 11:48 2m m 1 19 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Ekma
11:56 11:58 2m m 1 27 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saran, Ekma
12:05 12:06 1m m 1 33 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Ekma
12:09 12:11 2m m 1 35 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Maharajganj
12:19 12:21 2m m 1 43 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Pachrukhi
12:29 12:31 2m m 1 52 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
12:41 12:46 5m m 3 61 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Ziradei
12:53 12:55 2m m 1 71 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Ziradei
13:02 13:03 1m m -- 77 km 1
13).   

Mairwa / (MW)


Bihar, Siwan, Mairwa
13:09 13:11 2m m 1 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Siwan, Mairwa
13:19 13:21 2m m 1 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatpar Rani
13:28 13:29 1m m -- 97 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
13:38 13:39 1m m 1 105 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
13:50 13:55 5m m -- 109 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
14:00 14:02 2m m -- 117 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
14:10 14:11 1m m 1 124 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
14:16 14:18 2m m -- 130 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Baitalpur
14:32 14:34 2m m -- 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Gauri Bazar
14:46 14:48 2m m -- 145 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Sardarnagar
14:58 15:00 2m m 1 155 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Khorabar
15:19 15:21 2m m 1 160 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Khorabar
15:39 15:41 2m m -- 166 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
15:55 15:57 2m m -- 176 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
17:05 m 8 179 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy