Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhatni - Chhapra Passenger / 55010

Bhatni - Chhapra Passenger ( 55010) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chhapra Bhatni PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55010) Travels from Chhapra To Bhatni it start from Chhapra at 17:25 and reaches Bhatni at 20:35. Chhapra Bhatni Passenger Route Total distance is 110 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Siwan, Deoria, Saran Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhatni Junction to Chhapra Junction is 17 .
General Fare :17

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
06:10 m -- 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
06:16 06:17 1m m 1 4 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatpar Rani
06:24 06:26 2m m 2 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Siwan, Mairwa
06:33 06:35 2m m 2 20 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Mairwa
06:40 06:42 2m m 2 27 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Ziradei
06:51 06:52 1m m -- 33 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Ziradei
06:58 07:00 2m m 2 38 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
07:15 07:25 10m m 1 48 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Pachrukhi
07:31 07:33 2m m 2 57 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Maharajganj
07:41 07:43 2m m 2 66 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Ekma
07:51 07:53 2m m 2 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saran, Ekma
07:58 07:59 1m m 2 76 km 1
13).   

Ekma / (EKMA)


Bihar, Saran, Ekma
08:14 08:16 2m m 2 82 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Manjhi
08:28 08:30 2m m 2 90 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Revelganj
08:46 08:48 2m m 2 99 km 1

, ,
09:18 09:20 2m m 2 105 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
09:55 m -- 109 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy