Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chhapra - Bhatni Passenger / 55009

Chhapra - Bhatni Passenger ( 55009) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhatni Chhapra PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55009) Travels from Bhatni To Chhapra it start from Bhatni at 05:40 and reaches Chhapra at 09:25. Bhatni Chhapra Passenger Route Total distance is 110 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Siwan, Deoria, Saran Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chhapra Junction to Bhatni Junction is 17 .
General Fare :17

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
17:45 m -- 0 km 1

, ,
17:51 17:52 1m m -- 4 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Revelganj
17:58 17:59 1m m -- 10 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Manjhi
18:07 18:08 1m m -- 19 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Ekma
18:16 18:17 1m m -- 27 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saran, Ekma
18:23 18:24 1m m -- 33 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Ekma
18:28 18:29 1m m -- 35 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Maharajganj
18:37 18:38 1m m -- 43 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Pachrukhi
18:46 18:47 1m m -- 52 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
18:59 19:04 5m m -- 61 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Ziradei
19:13 19:14 1m m 1 71 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Ziradei
19:20 19:21 1m m -- 77 km 1
13).   

Mairwa / (MW)


Bihar, Siwan, Mairwa
19:27 19:28 1m m 1 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Siwan, Mairwa
19:43 19:45 2m m 1 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatpar Rani
19:57 19:58 1m m -- 97 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
20:25 20:26 1m m 1 105 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
20:35 m -- 109 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy