Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Patliputra - Gorakhpur Passenger (Via Kaptanganj) / 55007

Patliputra - Gorakhpur Passenger (Via Kaptanganj) ( 55007) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sonpur Kaptanganj PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55007) Travels from Sonpur To Kaptanganj it start from Sonpur at 17:54 and reaches Kaptanganj at Next day 01:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kaptanganj. Sonpur Kaptanganj Passenger Route Total distance is 247 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Kushi Nagar, Siwan, Gopalganj, Pashchim Champaran, Saran Districts and North Eastern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Patliputra Junction to Gorakhpur Junction is 21 .
General Fare :21

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
17:45 m 2 1 km 3

, ,
17:49 17:50 1m m 1 3 km 1

, ,
18:04 18:05 1m m 2 11 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
18:16 18:17 1m m 1 16 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
18:36 18:37 1m m 1 21 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
18:46 18:47 1m m 1 28 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
19:03 19:04 1m m 1 33 km 1

, ,
19:11 19:12 1m m 1 37 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dariapur
19:17 19:18 1m m 1 38 km 1

, ,
19:23 19:24 1m m 1 41 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Dariapur
19:29 19:30 1m m 1 43 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Jalalpur
19:37 19:38 1m m 1 48 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
19:44 19:45 1m m 1 52 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
19:56 19:58 2m m 1 61 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
20:05 20:15 10m m 2 1 km 3

, ,
20:21 20:22 1m m 1 68 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Revelganj
20:31 20:32 1m m 1 74 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Manjhi
20:40 20:41 1m m 1 83 km 1
19).   

Ekma / (EKMA)


Bihar, Saran, Ekma
20:49 20:50 1m m 1 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saran, Ekma
20:56 20:57 1m m 1 97 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Ekma
21:00 21:02 2m m 1 99 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Maharajganj
21:09 21:11 2m m 1 107 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Pachrukhi
21:23 21:25 2m m 1 116 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
21:40 21:55 15m m 2 125 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
22:01 22:02 1m m 1 127 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
22:09 22:11 2m m 1 132 km 1

Bihar, Gopalganj, Hathua
22:23 22:25 2m m 1 143 km 1

Bihar, Gopalganj, Thawe
22:50 23:00 10m m 2 153 km 1

, ,
23:09 23:10 1m m 1 158 km 1

Bihar, Gopalganj, Kuchaikote
23:15 23:20 5m m -- 163 km 1

Bihar, Gopalganj, Kuchaikote
23:27 23:29 2m m 1 168 km 1

Bihar, Gopalganj, Kuchaikote
23:33 23:34 1m m -- 172 km 1

Bihar, Gopalganj, Kuchaikote
23:41 23:43 2m m 1 176 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Tamkuhiraj
23:53 23:55 2m m 1 180 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Tamkuhiraj
00:04 00:05 1m m 1 189 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Tamkuhiraj
00:16 00:17 1m m -- 196 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pashchim Champaran, Bhitaha
00:28 00:35 7m m -- 202 km 2

, ,
00:42 00:43 1m m 1 208 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Padrauna
00:51 00:53 2m m -- 213 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Padrauna
01:13 01:15 2m m -- 221 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Padrauna
01:33 01:35 2m m 1 228 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Ramkola
01:50 01:52 2m m 1 236 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Ramkola
02:01 02:03 2m m 1 242 km 2

, ,
02:13 02:14 1m m 1 246 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kushi Nagar, Ramkola
02:30 02:35 5m m 1 251 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Pipraich
02:53 02:55 2m m -- 259 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Pipraich
03:09 03:12 3m m 1 271 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Pipraich
03:38 03:40 2m m 1 279 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
04:03 04:05 2m m 1 286 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
04:30 m 4 290 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy