Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mathura - Sawai Madhopur Passenger / 54794

Mathura - Sawai Madhopur Passenger ( 54794) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mathura Sawai Madhopur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54794) Travels from Mathura To Sawai Madhopur it start from Mathura at 14:00 and reaches Sawai Madhopur at 19:45. Mathura Sawai Madhopur Passenger Route Total distance is 217 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Karauli, Bharatpur, Mathura, Sawai Madhopur Districts and West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Mathura Junction to Sawai Madhopur Junction is 13 .
General Fare :13

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
14:00 m 5 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
14:09 14:10 1m m 1 8 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Sewar
14:21 14:22 1m m 1 17 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Sewar
14:33 14:34 1m m 2 25 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
14:43 14:48 5m m 3 33 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
14:56 14:57 1m m 1 43 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
15:10 15:11 1m m 1 54 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
15:19 15:20 1m m 1 63 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
15:35 15:40 5m m 2 1 km 3

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
15:44 15:45 1m m 2 84 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
15:54 15:55 1m m 1 95 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
16:09 16:10 1m m 1 108 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
16:24 16:25 1m m 1 118 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
16:31 16:32 1m m 1 125 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
16:38 16:39 1m m 1 132 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
16:47 16:48 1m m 2 139 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
17:05 17:10 5m m 2 1 km 3

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
17:19 17:20 1m m 2 159 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
17:29 17:30 1m m 1 169 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
17:39 17:40 1m m 1 179 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
17:59 18:00 1m m 1 186 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
18:24 18:25 1m m 1 197 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
18:39 18:40 1m m 2 206 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
19:45 m -- 216 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy