Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhiwani - Mathura Passenger / 54792

Bhiwani - Mathura Passenger ( 54792) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhiwani Mathura PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54792) Travels from Bhiwani To Mathura it start from Bhiwani at 04:35 and reaches Mathura at 12:25. Bhiwani Mathura Passenger Route Total distance is 281 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Alwar, Bhiwani, Rewari, Bharatpur, Mathura, Jhajjar Districts and North Western Railway, Ncr/North Central Zones .
General Fare from Bhiwani Junction to Mathura Junction is 38 .
General Fare :38

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Bhiwani, Bhiwani
04:35 m 2 0 km 1

, ,
04:42 04:43 1m m 1 5 km 1

Haryana, Bhiwani, Dadri-I
04:50 04:52 2m m 1 13 km 1

, ,
05:00 05:02 2m m 1 20 km 1

Haryana, Bhiwani, Dadri-I
05:09 05:11 2m m 1 27 km 1

Haryana, Bhiwani, Dadri-I
05:20 05:22 2m m 1 34 km 1

Haryana, Jhajjar, Salhawas
05:29 05:31 2m m 1 41 km 1

Haryana, Jhajjar, Salhawas
05:40 05:42 2m m 1 49 km 1

Haryana, Jhajjar, Salhawas
05:50 05:51 1m m 1 55 km 1

Haryana, Rewari, Jatusana
05:59 06:00 1m m 1 61 km 1

Haryana, Rewari, Jatusana
06:06 06:07 1m m 1 65 km 1

Haryana, Rewari, Jatusana
06:17 06:18 1m m 1 74 km 1

Haryana, Rewari, Rewari
06:55 07:05 10m m 4 82 km 1
14).   

Bawal / (BWL)


Haryana, Rewari, Bawal
07:20 07:21 1m m 1 98 km 1

Rajasthan, Rewari, Bawal
07:28 07:29 1m m 1 104 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Mandawar
07:36 07:37 1m m 2 111 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Mandawar
07:44 07:45 1m m 1 117 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Mandawar
07:52 07:53 1m m 2 122 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Kishangarh Bas
08:02 08:03 1m m 2 130 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Kishangarh Bas
08:10 08:11 1m m 1 137 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
08:18 08:19 1m m 2 144 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
09:05 09:35 30m m 2 157 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Ramgarh
09:53 09:55 2m m 1 172 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Ramgarh
10:11 10:12 1m m 1 182 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Ramgarh
10:21 10:22 1m m 1 191 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Ramgarh
10:33 10:34 1m m 1 202 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Kathumar
10:46 10:47 1m m 1 214 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Deeg
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 227 km 1
29).   

Deeg / (DEEG)


Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Deeg
11:13 11:14 1m m 1 239 km 1

, ,
11:22 11:23 1m m 1 245 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Govardhan
11:33 11:34 1m m 2 254 km 1

, ,
11:41 11:43 2m m -- 261 km 1
33).   

Mora / (MROA)


Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
11:51 11:53 2m m 1 268 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
12:02 12:04 2m m 3 277 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
12:40 m 3 280 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy