Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cantt Passenger / 54758

Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cantt Passenger ( 54758) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cantt PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54758) Travels from Shri Ganganagar To Ambala Cant it start from Shri Ganganagar at 11:00 and reaches Ambala Cant at 19:45. Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cantt Passenger Route Total distance is 327 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Haryana, Punjab States and Bathinda, Muktsar, Patiala, Firozepur, Ganganagar, Barnala, Sangrur, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Shri Ganganagar Junction to Ambala Cantt. Junction is 43 .
General Fare :43

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Ganganagar
11:05 m 1 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Ganganagar
11:11 11:13 2m m 1 5 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Ganganagar
11:21 11:22 1m m 1 15 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Ganganagar
11:27 11:28 1m m 1 20 km 1

Rajasthan, Firozepur, Abohar
11:37 11:38 1m m 1 25 km 1

Rajasthan, Firozepur, Abohar
11:43 11:44 1m m 1 29 km 1

Rajasthan, Firozepur, Abohar
11:49 11:50 1m m 1 33 km 1

Rajasthan, Firozepur, Abohar
11:56 11:57 1m m 1 39 km 1

Punjab, Firozepur, Abohar
12:03 12:04 1m m 1 45 km 1

Punjab, Firozepur, Abohar
12:12 12:13 1m m 1 53 km 1

Punjab, Firozepur, Abohar
12:23 12:24 1m m 1 61 km 1
12).   

Pakki / (PKK)


Punjab, Muktsar, Malout
12:31 12:32 1m m 1 67 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Malout
12:45 12:46 1m m 1 82 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Gidderbaha
12:55 12:56 1m m 1 90 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Gidderbaha
13:08 13:09 1m m 1 98 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Gidderbaha
13:28 13:29 1m m 1 110 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
13:36 13:37 1m m 1 116 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
13:57 14:15 18m m 7 126 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
14:25 14:26 1m m 1 134 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Nathana
14:43 14:44 1m m 1 143 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
14:54 14:55 1m m 1 151 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
15:02 15:03 1m m 1 158 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
15:12 15:13 1m m 1 167 km 1
24).   

Tapa / (TAPA)


Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
15:19 15:20 1m m 1 171 km 1

Punjab, Barnala, Sehna
15:27 15:28 1m m 1 177 km 1

Punjab, Barnala, Barnala
15:44 15:45 1m m 1 185 km 1

Punjab, Barnala, Barnala
16:01 16:02 1m m 1 191 km 1
28).   

Sekha / (SEQ)


Punjab, Barnala, Barnala
16:11 16:12 1m m 1 200 km 1
29).   

Alal / (ALAL)


, ,
16:20 16:21 1m m 1 208 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
16:32 16:33 1m m 3 221 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
16:47 16:48 1m m 1 228 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Bhawani Garh
16:56 16:57 1m m 1 235 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Nabha
17:04 17:05 1m m 1 242 km 1
34).   

Nabha / (NBA)


Punjab, Patiala, Nabha
17:12 17:17 5m m 1 248 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
17:29 17:39 10m m 1 261 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
17:46 17:47 1m m 1 270 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
17:54 17:55 1m m 1 274 km 1

, ,
17:59 18:00 1m m 1 277 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
18:08 18:09 1m m 1 283 km 1
40).   

Kauli / (KLI)


Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
18:15 18:16 1m m 1 288 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
18:35 18:50 15m m 2 299 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
19:00 19:02 2m m 1 310 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
19:15 19:16 1m m 2 319 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
19:35 m 2 327 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy