Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ambala Cantt - Shri Ganganagar Passenger / 54757

Ambala Cantt - Shri Ganganagar Passenger ( 54757) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ambala Cantt. Shri Ganganagar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54757) Travels from Ambala Cant To Shri Ganganagar it start from Ambala Cant at 06:25 and reaches Shri Ganganagar at 16:35. Ambala Cantt. Shri Ganganagar Passenger Route Total distance is 327 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Haryana, Punjab States and Bathinda, Muktsar, Patiala, Firozepur, Ganganagar, Barnala, Sangrur, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Shri Ganganagar Junction is 43 .
General Fare :43

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
06:25 m 1A 0 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
06:35 06:36 1m m 3 7 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
06:48 06:49 1m m 2 17 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
07:00 07:02 2m m 1 28 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
07:12 07:13 1m m 1 39 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
07:20 07:22 2m m 1 44 km 1

, ,
07:29 07:30 1m m 1 50 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
07:33 07:35 2m m 2 53 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
07:49 07:50 1m m 1 57 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
07:58 07:59 1m m 1 65 km 1
11).   

Nabha / (NBA)


Punjab, Patiala, Nabha
08:10 08:12 2m m 1 78 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Nabha
08:18 08:20 2m m 1 84 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Bhawani Garh
08:26 08:28 2m m 1 92 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
08:44 08:46 2m m 1 98 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
08:56 09:05 9m m 1 105 km 1
16).   

Alal / (ALAL)


, ,
09:16 09:17 1m m 1 119 km 1
17).   

Sekha / (SEQ)


Punjab, Barnala, Barnala
09:35 09:36 1m m 1 127 km 1

Punjab, Barnala, Barnala
09:45 09:47 2m m 1 136 km 1

Punjab, Barnala, Barnala
09:55 09:56 1m m 1 142 km 1

Punjab, Barnala, Sehna
10:04 10:05 1m m 1 150 km 1
21).   

Tapa / (TAPA)


Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
10:10 10:12 2m m 1 155 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
10:19 10:20 1m m 1 160 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
10:27 10:29 2m m 1 168 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
10:37 10:38 1m m 1 176 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Nathana
10:45 10:47 2m m 1 184 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
11:02 11:04 2m m 1 192 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
11:30 12:45 75m m -- 201 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
12:55 12:56 1m m 1 210 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Gidderbaha
13:02 13:04 2m m 1 217 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Gidderbaha
13:12 13:14 2m m 1 229 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Gidderbaha
13:25 13:27 2m m 1 237 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Malout
13:34 13:36 2m m 1 245 km 1
33).   

Pakki / (PKK)


Punjab, Muktsar, Malout
13:49 13:51 2m m 1 259 km 1

Punjab, Firozepur, Abohar
13:58 14:00 2m m 1 266 km 1

Punjab, Firozepur, Abohar
14:08 14:10 2m m 2 274 km 1

Punjab, Firozepur, Abohar
14:21 14:23 2m m 1 282 km 1

Rajasthan, Firozepur, Abohar
14:29 14:31 2m m 1 288 km 1

Rajasthan, Firozepur, Abohar
14:45 14:47 2m m 1 294 km 1

Rajasthan, Firozepur, Abohar
14:51 14:53 2m m 1 298 km 1

Rajasthan, Firozepur, Abohar
15:01 15:03 2m m 1 301 km 1
41).   

Orki / (ORKI)


Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Ganganagar
15:19 15:21 2m m 1 307 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Ganganagar
15:29 15:30 1m m 1 312 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Ganganagar
15:37 15:39 2m m 1 321 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Ganganagar
15:55 m 2 327 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy