Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jodhpur - Bathinda Passenger / 54704

Jodhpur - Bathinda Passenger ( 54704) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jodhpur Bhatinda PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54704) Travels from Jodhpur To Bhatinda it start from Jodhpur at 14:00 and reaches Bhatinda at Next day 05:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bhatinda. Jodhpur Bhatinda Passenger Route Total distance is 600 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttarakhand, Punjab States and Nagaur, Bikaner, Moradabad, Bathinda, Muktsar, Hanumangarh, Sirsa, Ganganagar, Jodhpur Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
14:35 m 5 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
14:41 14:43 2m m 1 2 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Mandor
14:54 14:56 2m m 1 13 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Mandor
15:04 15:06 2m m 1 22 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Mandor
15:18 15:19 1m m 1 31 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Bhopalgarh
15:28 15:29 1m m 1 40 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Bhopalgarh
15:35 15:37 2m m 1 46 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Bhopalgarh
15:46 15:48 2m m 1 55 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Bhopalgarh
15:58 15:59 1m m 1 65 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Bhopalgarh
16:09 16:10 1m m 1 76 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Bhopalgarh
16:29 16:31 2m m 1 83 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
16:42 16:43 1m m 1 92 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
16:58 17:03 5m m 1 103 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
17:18 17:19 1m m 1 109 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
17:27 17:28 1m m 1 117 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Mundwa
17:38 17:39 1m m 1 125 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Mundwa
17:55 17:56 1m m 1 142 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Nagaur
18:12 18:17 5m m 1 160 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Nagaur
18:28 18:30 2m m 2 174 km 1
20).   

Alai / (ALAI)


Uttarakhand, Moradabad, Bhagatpur Tanda
18:40 18:41 1m m 1 182 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
18:52 18:53 1m m 1 194 km 1
22).   

Chilo / (CLO)


Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
18:59 19:00 1m m 1 198 km 1
23).   

Nokha / (NOK)


Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
19:12 19:14 2m m 1 211 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
19:26 19:27 1m m 1 228 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
19:39 19:41 2m m 1 243 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
19:52 19:53 1m m 1 253 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
20:04 20:05 1m m 1 264 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
21:15 21:30 15m m 1 275 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
21:40 21:42 2m m 1 279 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
21:55 21:57 2m m 1 292 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
22:13 22:15 2m m 1 305 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
22:27 22:29 2m m 1 316 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
22:42 22:44 2m m 1 332 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
22:55 22:57 2m m 1 342 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
23:11 23:13 2m m 1 355 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
23:23 23:25 2m m 1 366 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
23:34 23:36 2m m 1 377 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
23:50 23:52 2m m 1 395 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
00:06 00:08 2m m 1 411 km 2

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
00:21 00:23 2m m 1 426 km 2

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
00:35 00:37 2m m 1 439 km 2

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
01:10 01:15 5m m 1 457 km 2

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
01:25 01:27 2m m 1 466 km 2

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Pilibanga
01:43 01:45 2m m 1 482 km 2

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
01:57 01:59 2m m 1 495 km 2

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
02:20 02:25 5m m 1 508 km 2

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
02:34 02:36 2m m 1 519 km 2

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Sangaria
02:49 02:51 2m m 1 534 km 2

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Sangaria
03:01 03:03 2m m 1 545 km 2

Punjab, Muktsar, Lambi
03:13 03:15 2m m 1 556 km 2

Haryana, Muktsar, Lambi
03:28 03:30 2m m 1 564 km 2

Punjab, Sirsa, Dabwali
03:41 03:42 1m m 1 571 km 2

Punjab, Sirsa, Dabwali
03:47 03:49 2m m 1 575 km 2

Punjab, Bathinda, Sangat
03:58 03:59 1m m 1 583 km 2

Punjab, Bathinda, Sangat
04:08 04:09 1m m 1 590 km 2

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
05:25 m -- 600 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy