Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Abohar - Jodhpur Passenger (Cancer Express) / 54703

Abohar - Jodhpur Passenger (Cancer Express) ( 54703) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Abohar Jodhpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54703) Travels from Abohar To Jodhpur it start from Abohar at 19:05 and reaches Jodhpur at Next day 13:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jodhpur. Abohar Jodhpur Passenger Route Total distance is 674 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttarakhand, Punjab States and Nagaur, Bikaner, Moradabad, Bathinda, Muktsar, Hanumangarh, Firozepur, Sirsa, Ganganagar, Jodhpur Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Firozepur, Abohar
19:10 m 1 0 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Malout
19:27 19:29 2m m 1 14 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Malout
19:50 19:52 2m m 1 29 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Gidderbaha
20:08 20:10 2m m 1 45 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Gidderbaha
20:23 20:25 2m m 1 57 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
21:00 21:20 20m m 2 73 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Sangat
21:33 21:35 2m m 1 82 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Sangat
21:42 21:44 2m m 1 90 km 1

Punjab, Sirsa, Dabwali
21:54 21:55 1m m 1 98 km 1

Haryana, Muktsar, Lambi
22:05 22:07 2m m 2 109 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Lambi
22:22 22:24 2m m 1 117 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Sangaria
22:34 22:36 2m m 1 128 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Sangaria
22:46 22:48 2m m 1 139 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
23:02 23:04 2m m 1 154 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
23:30 23:40 10m m 1 165 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
23:51 23:53 2m m 1 178 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Pilibanga
00:05 00:07 2m m 1 191 km 2

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
00:21 00:23 2m m 1 207 km 2

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
00:40 00:45 5m m 1 216 km 2

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
01:00 01:02 2m m 1 233 km 2

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
01:15 01:17 2m m 1 247 km 2

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
01:31 01:33 2m m 1 262 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
01:48 01:50 2m m 1 278 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
02:06 02:07 1m m 1 296 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
02:17 02:18 1m m 1 307 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
02:28 02:29 1m m 1 318 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
02:41 02:42 1m m 1 331 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
02:56 02:57 1m m 1 341 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
03:10 03:11 1m m 1 357 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
03:23 03:24 1m m 1 368 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
03:36 03:37 1m m 1 381 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
03:53 03:55 2m m 2 394 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
04:35 06:20 105m m 1 398 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
06:31 06:32 1m m 1 409 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
06:43 06:44 1m m 1 420 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
06:53 06:55 2m m 1 430 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
07:09 07:10 1m m 1 444 km 2
38).   

Nokha / (NOK)


Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
07:28 07:30 2m m 1 462 km 2
39).   

Chilo / (CLO)


Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
07:44 07:45 1m m 1 475 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
07:51 07:52 1m m 1 479 km 2
41).   

Alai / (ALAI)


Uttarakhand, Moradabad, Bhagatpur Tanda
08:03 08:04 1m m 1 490 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Nagaur
08:13 08:14 1m m 1 499 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Nagaur
08:28 08:33 5m m 2 513 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Mundwa
08:46 08:48 2m m 1 531 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Mundwa
09:05 09:06 1m m 1 547 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
09:16 09:17 1m m 1 556 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
09:25 09:26 1m m 1 564 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
10:03 10:08 5m m 3 570 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
10:16 10:18 2m m 1 581 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Bhopalgarh
10:28 10:30 2m m 1 590 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Bhopalgarh
10:38 10:40 2m m 1 597 km 2
52).   

Umed / (UMED)


Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Bhopalgarh
11:18 11:19 1m m 1 608 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Bhopalgarh
11:32 11:33 1m m 1 618 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Bhopalgarh
11:41 11:43 2m m 1 627 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Bhopalgarh
11:58 11:59 1m m 1 633 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Mandor
12:08 12:09 1m m 1 642 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Mandor
12:18 12:19 1m m 1 651 km 2
58).   

Banar / (BNO)


Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Mandor
12:27 12:28 1m m 1 659 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
12:58 13:00 2m m 1 671 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
13:30 m 5 673 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy