Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Lalgarh - Abohar Passenger / 54702

Lalgarh - Abohar Passenger ( 54702) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Lalgarh Abohar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54702) Travels from Lalgarh To Abohar it start from Lalgarh at 08:50 and reaches Abohar at 18:35. Lalgarh Abohar Passenger Route Total distance is 394 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Haryana, Punjab States and Bikaner, Bathinda, Muktsar, Hanumangarh, Firozepur, Sirsa, Ganganagar Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
08:30 m 2 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
08:43 08:45 2m m 1 12 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
08:57 08:59 2m m 1 25 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
09:11 09:13 2m m 1 36 km 1

, ,
09:22 09:23 1m m 1 45 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
09:30 09:32 2m m 1 52 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
09:42 09:43 1m m 1 62 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
09:55 09:57 2m m 1 75 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
10:07 10:09 2m m 1 86 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
10:19 10:21 2m m 1 97 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
10:36 10:38 2m m 1 115 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
10:52 10:54 2m m 1 131 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
11:08 11:10 2m m 1 147 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
11:22 11:24 2m m 1 160 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
12:20 12:35 15m m 4 178 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
12:46 12:47 1m m 1 187 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Pilibanga
12:55 12:56 1m m 1 195 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Pilibanga
13:03 13:05 2m m 1 202 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
13:18 13:20 2m m 1 215 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
13:40 13:50 10m m 3 228 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
13:57 13:58 1m m 1 235 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
14:03 14:05 2m m -- 240 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Sangaria
14:18 14:20 2m m 1 255 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Sangaria
14:31 14:33 2m m 1 265 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Lambi
14:43 14:45 2m m 1 276 km 1

Haryana, Muktsar, Lambi
14:58 15:00 2m m 1 284 km 1

Punjab, Sirsa, Dabwali
15:16 15:17 1m m 1 291 km 1

Punjab, Sirsa, Dabwali
15:25 15:26 1m m 1 295 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Sangat
15:34 15:36 2m m 1 304 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Sangat
15:44 15:46 2m m 1 311 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
16:30 17:10 40m m 6 1 km 7

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
17:20 17:21 1m m 1 330 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Gidderbaha
17:27 17:29 2m m 1 336 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Gidderbaha
17:40 17:41 1m m 1 348 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Gidderbaha
17:52 17:54 2m m 1 356 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Malout
18:01 18:03 2m m 1 364 km 1
37).   

Pakki / (PKK)


Punjab, Muktsar, Malout
18:16 18:18 2m m 1 379 km 1

Punjab, Firozepur, Abohar
18:24 18:26 2m m 1 386 km 1

Punjab, Firozepur, Abohar
18:40 m 1 394 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy