Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jalandhar City - Pathankot Passenger / 54621

Jalandhar City - Pathankot Passenger ( 54621) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jalandhar Pathankot PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54621) Travels from Jalandhar City To Pathankot it start from Jalandhar City at 17:30 and reaches Pathankot at 20:55. Jalandhar Pathankot Passenger Route Total distance is 117 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Himachal Pradesh, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Jalandhar, Kangra, Hoshiarpur Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jalandhar City Junction to Pathankot Junction is 19 .
General Fare :19

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
17:30 m 3 0 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
17:36 17:38 2m m 1 3 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Adampur
17:48 17:50 2m m 2 13 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Bhogpur
17:57 17:59 2m m 1 19 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Bhogpur
18:08 18:10 2m m 1 28 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Tanda
18:17 18:19 2m m 2 35 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Tanda
18:25 18:27 2m m 1 41 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
18:35 18:37 2m m 2 47 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
18:42 18:43 1m m 2 53 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
18:47 18:49 2m m 2 57 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
18:55 18:57 2m m 2 63 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Mukerian
19:08 19:10 2m m 2 72 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Mukerian
19:21 19:23 2m m 1 82 km 1

Punjab, Kangra, Indora
19:33 19:35 2m m 2 92 km 1

Punjab, Kangra, Indora
19:41 19:42 1m m 1 98 km 1

Himachal Pradesh, Kangra, Indora
19:46 19:48 2m m 2 102 km 1

, ,
20:05 20:07 2m m 2 112 km 1

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Pathankot
20:30 m 2 115 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy