Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bathinda - Ambala Cantt Passenger / 54556

Bathinda - Ambala Cantt Passenger ( 54556) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhatinda Ambala PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54556) Travels from Bhatinda To Ambala Cant it start from Bhatinda at 17:25 and reaches Ambala Cant at 23:10. Bhatinda Ambala Passenger Route Total distance is 201 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Haryana, Punjab States and Bathinda, Patiala, Barnala, Sangrur, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
17:50 m -- 0 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
18:01 18:03 2m m 1 8 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Nathana
18:11 18:13 2m m 1 17 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
18:21 18:23 2m m 1 24 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
18:30 18:32 2m m 1 32 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
18:40 18:42 2m m 1 40 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
18:47 18:49 2m m 1 45 km 1

Punjab, Barnala, Sehna
18:56 18:57 1m m 1 51 km 1

Punjab, Barnala, Barnala
19:04 19:06 2m m 1 58 km 1

Punjab, Barnala, Barnala
19:22 19:24 2m m 1 64 km 1
11).   

Sekha / (SEQ)


Punjab, Barnala, Barnala
19:35 19:36 1m m 1 74 km 1
12).   

Alal / (ALAL)


, ,
19:44 19:46 2m m 1 82 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
20:02 20:25 23m m 1 95 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
20:33 20:34 1m m 1 102 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Bhawani Garh
20:42 20:43 1m m 1 109 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Nabha
20:49 20:50 1m m 1 116 km 1
17).   

Nabha / (NBA)


Punjab, Patiala, Nabha
20:58 20:59 1m m 1 122 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
21:13 21:14 1m m 1 135 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
21:33 21:35 2m m 1 148 km 1
20).   

Kauli / (KLI)


Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
22:03 22:05 2m m 1 161 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
22:20 22:25 5m m 2 173 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
22:34 22:35 1m m 1 184 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
22:48 22:49 1m m 1 193 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
23:10 m 4 201 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy