Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ambala Cantt. - Bathinda Passenger / 54551

Ambala Cantt. - Bathinda Passenger ( 54551) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ambala Bhatinda PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54551) Travels from Ambala Cant To Bhatinda it start from Ambala Cant at 12:15 and reaches Bhatinda at 18:05. Ambala Bhatinda Passenger Route Total distance is 201 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Haryana, Punjab States and Bathinda, Patiala, Barnala, Sangrur, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Bathinda Junction is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
12:35 m 1A 0 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
12:46 12:48 2m m 3 7 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
12:57 12:59 2m m 2 17 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
13:10 13:12 2m m 1 28 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
13:22 13:24 2m m 1 39 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
13:31 13:33 2m m 1 44 km 1

, ,
13:39 13:40 1m m 1 50 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
13:44 13:46 2m m 1 53 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
14:01 14:03 2m m 1 57 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
14:10 14:12 2m m 1 65 km 1
11).   

Nabha / (NBA)


Punjab, Patiala, Nabha
14:23 14:25 2m m 1 78 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Nabha
14:31 14:33 2m m 1 84 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Bhawani Garh
14:39 14:41 2m m 1 92 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
14:48 14:50 2m m 1 98 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
15:03 15:10 7m m 1 105 km 1
16).   

Alal / (ALAL)


, ,
15:20 15:22 2m m 1 119 km 1
17).   

Sekha / (SEQ)


Punjab, Barnala, Barnala
15:30 15:32 2m m 1 127 km 1

Punjab, Barnala, Barnala
15:40 15:42 2m m 1 136 km 1

Punjab, Barnala, Barnala
15:49 15:51 2m m 1 142 km 1

Punjab, Barnala, Sehna
15:58 16:00 2m m 1 150 km 1
21).   

Tapa / (TAPA)


Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
16:05 16:07 2m m 1 155 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
16:14 16:16 2m m 1 160 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
16:22 16:24 2m m 1 168 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
16:38 16:40 2m m 1 176 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Nathana
17:08 17:10 2m m 1 184 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
17:28 17:30 2m m 1 192 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
17:45 m 7 201 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy