Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ambala Cantt - Meerut City Passenger / 54542

Ambala Cantt - Meerut City Passenger ( 54542) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ambala Meerut PassTrain ( Train No: 54542) Travels from Ambala Cant To Meerut City it start from Ambala Cant at 16:25 and reaches Meerut City at 23:15. Ambala Meerut Pass Route Total distance is 195 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Yamunanagar, Meerut, Muzaffarnagar, Saharanpur, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Meerut City Junction is 28 .
General Fare :28

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
16:30 m 3 0 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Saha
16:40 16:41 1m m 2 7 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Saha
16:47 16:48 1m m 2 13 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Barara
16:54 16:55 1m m 1 19 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Barara
17:01 17:02 1m m 1 24 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Mustafabad
17:11 17:13 2m m 1 33 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Mustafabad
17:39 17:40 1m m 2 41 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Yamunanagar
17:46 17:48 2m m 1 45 km 1

, ,
17:54 18:00 6m m -- 50 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Yamunanagar
18:07 18:08 1m m 2 57 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Sarsawan
18:18 18:20 2m m 2 67 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
18:31 18:33 2m m 1 73 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
19:15 20:10 55m m 3 81 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
20:23 20:25 2m m 2 87 km 1
15).   

Nagal / (NGL)


Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
20:35 20:36 1m m 1 97 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
20:47 20:48 1m m 1 105 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
20:56 20:57 1m m 1 115 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Charthawal
21:07 21:08 1m m -- 127 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
21:17 21:18 1m m 2 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
21:29 21:30 1m m -- 139 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
21:42 21:43 1m m 1 146 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
21:55 21:56 1m m 1 152 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
22:10 22:11 1m m -- 161 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
22:19 22:20 1m m 1 170 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
22:28 22:29 1m m 1 178 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
22:37 22:38 1m m 1 186 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Meerut
22:43 22:45 2m m -- 190 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
23:30 m 4 194 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy