Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bareilly - Bandikui Passenger / 54462

Bareilly - Bandikui Passenger ( 54462) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bareilly Bandikui PassTrain ( Train No: 54462) Travels from Bareilly To Bandikui it start from Bareilly at 20:25 and reaches Bandikui at Next day 12:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bandikui. Bareilly Bandikui Pass Route Total distance is 419 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Mahamaya Nagar, Alwar, Agra, Moradabad, Aligarh, Bulandshahr, Dausa, Bharatpur, Budaun, Firozabad, Bareilly Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Ncr/North Central, West Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bareilly Junction to Bandikui Junction is 50 .
General Fare :50

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
21:05 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
21:17 21:18 1m m 1 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Majhgawan
21:33 21:35 2m m 1 15 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Majhgawan
21:44 21:45 1m m 1 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Ramnagar
22:02 22:07 5m m 1 27 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Ramnagar
22:19 22:20 1m m 1 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Bisauli
22:28 22:29 1m m 1 39 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Bisauli
22:38 22:40 2m m 1 45 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Bisauli
22:57 22:59 2m m 1 55 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Bisauli
23:08 23:09 1m m 1 61 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Islamnagar
23:30 00:20 50m m 2 1 km 3
12).   

Bahjoi / (BJ)


Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Bahjoi
00:34 00:36 2m m 1 85 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Gunnaur
01:10 01:15 5m m 1 112 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Dibai
01:28 01:30 2m m 1 118 km 2
15).   

Dibai / (DIB)


Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Dibai
01:39 01:41 2m m 1 125 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Jawan Sikanderpur
02:04 02:06 2m m 1 139 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Jawan Sikanderpur
02:35 02:37 2m m 1 154 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
02:45 02:47 2m m 1 158 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
03:10 03:20 10m m 2 167 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Dhanipur
03:27 03:28 1m m 1 174 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sasni
03:35 03:36 1m m 1 181 km 2
22).   

Sasni / (SNS)


Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sasni
03:43 03:44 1m m 1 188 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
03:52 03:55 3m m 1 197 km 2
24).   

Pora / (PORA)


Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
04:04 04:05 1m m 1 208 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sadabad
04:13 04:14 1m m 1 217 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sadabad
04:21 04:22 1m m 1 224 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Etmadpur
04:29 04:30 1m m 1 230 km 2

, ,
04:38 04:39 1m m 1 238 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
05:10 06:00 50m m 4 245 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Etmadpur
06:09 06:10 1m m 2 249 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Etmadpur
06:21 06:22 1m m 2 256 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
06:30 06:31 1m m 2 260 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
06:43 06:45 2m m 2 266 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
07:00 07:05 5m m 2 268 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
07:17 07:20 3m m 1 270 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Bichpuri
07:31 07:32 1m m 1 279 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
07:43 07:44 1m m 1 288 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
08:04 08:06 2m m 1 294 km 2

Rajasthan, Agra, Achhnera
08:14 08:15 1m m 1 304 km 2
40).   

Ikran / (IK)


Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
08:23 08:24 1m m 1 309 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
08:32 08:33 1m m 1 315 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
08:50 08:52 2m m 1 322 km 2
43).   

Helak / (HK)


Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
09:01 09:02 1m m 1 333 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
09:10 09:11 1m m 1 340 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
09:21 09:22 1m m 1 350 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
09:31 09:32 1m m 1 358 km 2
47).   

Kherli / (KL)


Rajasthan, Alwar, Kathumar
09:41 09:42 1m m 1 367 km 2

Rajasthan, Dausa, Mahwa
09:50 09:52 2m m 1 375 km 2

Rajasthan, Dausa, Mahwa
09:58 09:59 1m m 1 379 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
10:08 10:09 1m m 1 386 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
10:17 10:18 1m m 1 391 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
10:23 10:24 1m m 1 395 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
10:31 10:32 1m m 1 398 km 2
54).   

Biwai / (BW)


Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
10:38 10:39 1m m 1 403 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
10:45 10:46 1m m 1 410 km 2

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
12:00 m -- 418 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy