Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger / 54461

Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger ( 54461) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bandikui Bareilly PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54461) Travels from Bandikui To Bareilly it start from Bandikui at 14:50 and reaches Bareilly at Next day 05:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bareilly. Bandikui Bareilly Passenger Route Total distance is 419 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Mahamaya Nagar, Alwar, Agra, Moradabad, Aligarh, Bulandshahr, Dausa, Bharatpur, Budaun, Firozabad, Bareilly Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Ncr/North Central, North Western Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bandikui Junction to Bareilly Junction is 50 .
General Fare :50

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
14:50 m -- 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
14:59 15:00 1m m 1 8 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
15:05 15:07 2m m 1 15 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
15:14 15:15 1m m 1 19 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
15:20 15:22 2m m 1 23 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
15:28 15:29 1m m 1 27 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Reni
15:35 15:37 2m m 1 32 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Mahwa
15:45 15:49 4m m 1 39 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Mahwa
15:54 15:55 1m m 1 43 km 1
10).   

Kherli / (KL)


Rajasthan, Alwar, Kathumar
16:04 16:18 14m m 1 51 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
16:26 16:27 1m m 1 60 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
16:34 16:36 2m m 1 68 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
16:47 16:49 2m m 1 78 km 1
14).   

Helak / (HK)


Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Nadbai
16:56 16:58 2m m 1 85 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
16:58 17:00 2m m 2 96 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
17:35 17:36 1m m 1 103 km 1
17).   

Ikran / (IK)


Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
17:42 17:44 2m m 1 109 km 1

Rajasthan, Agra, Achhnera
17:51 17:53 2m m 1 114 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
18:02 18:04 2m m 1 124 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
18:14 18:16 2m m 1 130 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Bichpuri
18:40 18:42 2m m 1 139 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
18:54 18:56 2m m 2 148 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
19:05 19:15 10m m 2 150 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
19:23 19:25 2m m 1 152 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
19:36 19:37 1m m 1 158 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Etmadpur
19:48 19:49 1m m 1 162 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Etmadpur
20:04 20:05 1m m 2 169 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
21:15 21:50 35m m 1 173 km 1

, ,
22:02 22:03 1m m 2 180 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Etmadpur
22:11 22:12 1m m 2 188 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sadabad
22:19 22:20 1m m 2 194 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sadabad
22:27 22:28 1m m 2 201 km 1
33).   

Pora / (PORA)


Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
22:36 22:37 1m m 2 210 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
22:50 22:55 5m m 2 1 km 3
35).   

Sasni / (SNS)


Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sasni
23:03 23:04 1m m 2 230 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Sasni
23:11 23:12 1m m 2 237 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Dhanipur
23:19 23:20 1m m 2 244 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
23:45 23:55 10m m 2 251 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
00:10 00:12 2m m 2 260 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Jawan Sikanderpur
00:20 00:22 2m m 1 264 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Jawan Sikanderpur
00:39 00:41 2m m 1 279 km 2
42).   

Dibai / (DIB)


Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Dibai
00:54 00:56 2m m 1 293 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Dibai
01:05 01:07 2m m 1 300 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Gunnaur
01:17 01:22 5m m 1 306 km 2
45).   

Bahjoi / (BJ)


Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Bahjoi
01:53 01:55 2m m -- 333 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Islamnagar
02:25 03:35 70m m 2 2 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Bisauli
03:48 03:50 2m m 1 363 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Bisauli
04:08 04:10 2m m 2 373 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Bisauli
04:18 04:20 2m m 1 379 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Ramnagar
04:28 04:29 1m m 1 386 km 2
51).   

Aonla / (AO)


Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Ramnagar
04:38 04:43 5m m 2 391 km 2
52).   

Nisoi / (NSU)


Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Majhgawan
04:52 04:53 1m m 1 398 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Majhgawan
05:01 05:03 2m m 1 403 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
05:14 05:16 2m m 1 412 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
06:30 m 3 418 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy