Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bareilly - Prayag Passenger / 54378

Bareilly - Prayag Passenger ( 54378) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bareilly Prayag PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54378) Travels from Bareilly To Prayag it start from Bareilly at 09:40 and reaches Prayag at 23:50. Bareilly Prayag Passenger Route Total distance is 430 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Hardoi, Lucknow, Pratapgarh District, Bareilly, Rae Bareli, Allahabad, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bareilly Junction to Prayag Junction is 51 .
General Fare :51

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
07:15 m 3 0 km 1

, ,
07:22 07:23 1m m 1 3 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
07:32 07:33 1m m 1 10 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Faridpur
07:42 07:44 2m m 1 19 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Faridpur
07:55 07:56 1m m 1 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Jaitpur
08:04 08:06 2m m 1 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar
08:15 08:17 2m m 1 42 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar
08:27 08:29 2m m 1 52 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar
08:37 08:38 1m m 1 58 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar
08:44 08:45 1m m 1 62 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
09:00 09:05 5m m 1 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
09:08 09:09 1m m 1 72 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
09:17 09:19 2m m 3 78 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Dadrol
09:35 09:36 1m m 1 86 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Shahabad
09:45 09:46 1m m 1 94 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Shahabad
09:53 09:55 2m m 1 101 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Todarpur
10:03 10:04 1m m 1 107 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Todarpur
10:10 10:11 1m m 1 109 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Todarpur
10:19 10:21 2m m 1 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
10:31 10:33 2m m 1 124 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
10:40 10:45 5m m 3 1 km 4
22).   

Karna / (KAR)


Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
11:03 11:05 2m m 1 143 km 1
23).   

Masit / (MST)


Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Kachauna
11:14 11:16 2m m 1 151 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Kachauna
11:25 11:27 2m m 1 157 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Kachauna
11:43 11:45 2m m 1 166 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
11:55 11:57 2m m 1 175 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
12:05 12:07 2m m 1 181 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
12:13 12:17 4m m 1 186 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
12:31 12:33 2m m 1 197 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Malihabad
12:42 12:44 2m m 1 205 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Malihabad
12:52 12:54 2m m 1 211 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Kakori
13:08 13:10 2m m 1 221 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Kakori
14:23 14:25 2m m 1 1 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
14:45 15:15 30m m 6 235 km 1

, ,
15:25 15:26 1m m -- 238 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
15:36 15:37 1m m -- 242 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
15:45 15:47 2m m 2 247 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
16:13 16:14 1m m 1 256 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
16:22 16:23 1m m 1 264 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
16:31 16:32 1m m 1 270 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 276 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
16:47 16:48 1m m 1 282 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
16:57 16:58 1m m 1 292 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
17:05 17:06 1m m 1 298 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
17:14 17:15 1m m 2 305 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
19:00 19:05 5m m -- 313 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
19:16 19:18 2m m 1 319 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Jagatpur
20:20 20:21 1m m 1 333 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Jagatpur
20:38 20:39 1m m 1 341 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Unchahar
20:54 20:55 1m m -- 351 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Unchahar
21:04 21:05 1m m 1 353 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
21:19 21:20 1m m 2 362 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
21:31 21:32 1m m 1 369 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
21:46 21:47 1m m 1 380 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
22:02 22:03 1m m 1 388 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
22:18 22:19 1m m 1 395 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Kaurihar
22:31 22:32 1m m 2 402 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Kaurihar
22:42 22:43 1m m 2 409 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Kaurihar
22:55 22:56 1m m 2 418 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
23:16 23:17 1m m 1 423 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
23:35 m 3 429 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy