Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Prayag - Bareilly Passenger / 54377

Prayag - Bareilly Passenger ( 54377) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Allahabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54377) Travels from Prayag To Bareilly it start from Prayag at 01:55 and reaches Bareilly at 14:55. Allahabad Passenger Route Total distance is 430 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Hardoi, Lucknow, Pratapgarh District, Bareilly, Rae Bareli, Allahabad, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Prayag Junction to Bareilly Junction is 51 .
General Fare :51

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
00:55 m 2 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
01:07 01:08 1m m 2 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Kaurihar
01:17 01:18 1m m 1 11 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Kaurihar
01:27 01:28 1m m 1 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Kaurihar
01:37 01:38 1m m 1 27 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
01:47 01:48 1m m 1 34 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
01:57 01:58 1m m 1 41 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
02:09 02:10 1m m 1 48 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
02:24 02:25 1m m 1 60 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
02:35 02:36 1m m 1 67 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Unchahar
02:47 02:48 1m m 1 76 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Unchahar
02:54 02:55 1m m 2 78 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Jagatpur
03:09 03:10 1m m 1 88 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Jagatpur
03:18 03:19 1m m 1 95 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
03:39 03:40 1m m 1 110 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
04:00 04:10 10m m 2 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
04:21 04:22 1m m 1 124 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
04:30 04:31 1m m 1 131 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
04:40 04:41 1m m 2 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
04:51 04:52 1m m 2 147 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
04:59 05:00 1m m 1 152 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
05:07 05:08 1m m 1 158 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
05:17 05:18 1m m 1 165 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
05:28 05:29 1m m 1 173 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
06:53 06:54 1m m 1 182 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
07:03 07:04 1m m -- 187 km 1

, ,
07:16 07:17 1m m -- 190 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
07:30 08:20 50m m 5 194 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Kakori
08:38 08:39 1m m 3 200 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Kakori
08:48 08:49 1m m 2 208 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Malihabad
08:58 09:00 2m m 2 218 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Malihabad
09:09 09:10 1m m 2 224 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
09:19 09:20 1m m 2 231 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
09:30 09:32 2m m 2 243 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
09:41 09:42 1m m 2 248 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
09:50 09:51 1m m 2 254 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Kachauna
10:00 10:02 2m m 2 263 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Kachauna
10:12 10:14 2m m 2 271 km 1
39).   

Masit / (MST)


Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Kachauna
10:24 10:25 1m m 2 278 km 1
40).   

Karna / (KAR)


Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
10:34 10:35 1m m 2 286 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
10:42 10:47 5m m 2 296 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
11:01 11:02 1m m 2 304 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Todarpur
11:11 11:13 2m m 2 313 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Todarpur
11:23 11:25 2m m 2 320 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Todarpur
11:31 11:32 1m m 2 322 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Shahabad
11:42 11:44 2m m 2 328 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Shahabad
11:56 11:57 1m m 2 335 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Dadrol
12:08 12:09 1m m 2 343 km 1

, ,
12:15 12:16 1m m 1 347 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
12:26 12:28 2m m 1 1 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
12:38 12:39 1m m 2 357 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
12:45 12:50 5m m 3 359 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar
12:59 13:00 1m m 2 367 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar
13:06 13:07 1m m 1 371 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar
13:13 13:15 2m m -- 377 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar
13:25 13:27 2m m 1 387 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Jaitpur
13:36 13:38 2m m 2 394 km 1
58).   

Tisua / (TSA)


Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Faridpur
13:48 13:49 1m m 1 401 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Faridpur
13:58 14:00 2m m 2 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
14:10 14:12 2m m 1 419 km 1

, ,
14:22 14:23 1m m 2 426 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
15:00 m 3 429 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy