Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Prayag - Jaunpur Jn Passenger / 54375

Prayag - Jaunpur Jn Passenger ( 54375) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Prayag Jaunpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54375) Travels from Prayag To Jaunpur it start from Prayag at 06:35 and reaches Jaunpur at 10:05. Prayag Jaunpur Passenger Route Total distance is 107 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Jaunpur, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Prayag Junction to Jaunpur Junction is 17 .
General Fare :17

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
06:40 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
06:53 06:54 1m m 2 6 km 1

, ,
07:05 07:06 1m m 1 11 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Phulpur
07:14 07:15 1m m 1 18 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Phulpur
07:33 07:34 1m m -- 29 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mungra Badshah Pur
07:44 07:45 1m m 1 38 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mungra Badshah Pur
07:53 07:54 1m m 1 44 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Handia
08:10 08:15 5m m -- 53 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Suriyavan
08:44 08:45 1m m 1 62 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Barasathi
09:01 09:02 1m m 1 69 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Barasathi
09:13 09:14 1m m -- 75 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mariyahu
09:22 09:23 1m m 1 79 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mariyahu
09:30 09:32 2m m 1 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mariyahu
09:48 09:49 1m m 1 88 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
10:04 10:05 1m m 1 93 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
10:21 10:22 1m m 1 97 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Dharma Pur
10:39 10:40 1m m -- 100 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
10:55 m -- 107 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy