Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Prayag - Faizabad Passenger / 54373

Prayag - Faizabad Passenger ( 54373) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Prayag Faizabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54373) Travels from Prayag To Faizabad it start from Prayag at 08:00 and reaches Faizabad at 13:55. Prayag Faizabad Passenger Route Total distance is 152 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Faizabad, Sultanpur, Pratapgarh District, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Prayag Junction to Faizabad Junction is 23 .
General Fare :23

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
07:45 m 2 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
07:58 07:59 1m m 2 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Soraon
08:13 08:14 1m m 1 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Mauaima
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 26 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Mauaima
08:38 08:39 1m m 1 31 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
08:48 08:49 1m m 1 38 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
09:00 09:01 1m m 1 47 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
09:09 09:10 1m m 1 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
09:23 09:24 1m m 3 1 km 5

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
09:42 09:43 1m m 1 67 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
09:55 09:56 1m m 1 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
10:05 10:06 1m m 1 79 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Sultanpur
10:30 10:35 5m m 1 1 km 3

, ,
10:49 10:50 1m m 1 101 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Kurebhar
11:04 11:05 1m m 1 110 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Kurebhar
11:16 11:17 1m m 1 117 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Bikapur
11:28 11:29 1m m 1 123 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Bikapur
11:48 11:49 1m m 1 132 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Bikapur
12:03 12:04 1m m 1 135 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Masodha
12:22 12:23 1m m 1 143 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
12:40 m 3 1 km 5







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy