Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Faizabad - Prayag Passenger / 54372

Faizabad - Prayag Passenger ( 54372) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Faizabad Prayag PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54372) Travels from Faizabad To Prayag it start from Faizabad at 13:20 and reaches Prayag at 19:35. Faizabad Prayag Passenger Route Total distance is 152 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Faizabad, Sultanpur, Pratapgarh District, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Faizabad Junction to Prayag Junction is 23 .
General Fare :23

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
13:20 m 2 1 km 4

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Masodha
13:32 13:33 1m m 2 7 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Bikapur
13:46 13:47 1m m 2 15 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Bikapur
13:56 13:57 1m m 1 19 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Bikapur
14:11 14:12 1m m -- 27 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Kurebhar
14:23 14:24 1m m 1 34 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Kurebhar
14:37 14:38 1m m 2 41 km 1

, ,
14:53 14:54 1m m 1 50 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Sultanpur
15:25 15:30 5m m 2 59 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
15:55 15:56 1m m -- 71 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
16:09 16:10 1m m 1 76 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
16:24 16:25 1m m 2 83 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
16:45 16:46 1m m 2 95 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
16:57 17:02 5m m 1 98 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
17:15 17:16 1m m 1 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
17:27 17:28 1m m -- 113 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Mauaima
17:37 17:38 1m m 1 119 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Mauaima
17:46 17:47 1m m 2 125 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Soraon
18:02 18:03 1m m 2 139 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
18:14 18:15 1m m 1 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
18:30 m 1 1 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy