Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Prayag - Faizabad Passenger / 54371

Prayag - Faizabad Passenger ( 54371) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Prayag Faizabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54371) Travels from Prayag To Faizabad it start from Prayag at 05:35 and reaches Faizabad at 11:05. Prayag Faizabad Passenger Route Total distance is 152 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Faizabad, Sultanpur, Pratapgarh District, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
05:15 m 2 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
05:28 05:29 1m m 2 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Soraon
05:53 05:54 1m m 1 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Mauaima
06:09 06:10 1m m 1 26 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Mauaima
06:18 06:19 1m m 1 31 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
06:28 06:29 1m m -- 38 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
06:38 06:39 1m m 1 47 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
06:55 07:01 6m m 1 52 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
07:13 07:14 1m m 2 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
07:38 07:39 1m m 1 67 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
07:57 07:58 1m m 1 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
08:07 08:08 1m m 1 79 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Sultanpur
08:35 08:40 5m m 1 92 km 1

, ,
08:54 08:55 1m m 1 101 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Kurebhar
09:10 09:11 1m m -- 110 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Kurebhar
09:24 09:25 1m m 1 117 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Bikapur
09:37 09:38 1m m -- 123 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Bikapur
09:53 09:54 1m m 1 132 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Bikapur
10:08 10:09 1m m -- 135 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Masodha
10:29 10:30 1m m -- 143 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
10:45 m -- 151 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy