Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Lucknow - Varanasi Passenger (Via Faizabad) / 54334

Lucknow - Varanasi Passenger (Via Faizabad) ( 54334) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Lucknow Varanasi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54334) Travels from Lucknow To Varanasi it start from Lucknow at 12:45 and reaches Varanasi at 22:55. Lucknow Varanasi Passenger Route Total distance is 357 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Basti, Jaunpur, Faizabad, Barabanki, Lucknow, Ambedkar Nagar, Varanasi, Azamgarh Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lucknow Charbagh NR to Varanasi Junction is 46 .
General Fare :46

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
10:35 m 6 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
11:03 11:04 1m m -- 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
11:11 11:12 1m m 1 17 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
11:22 11:23 1m m -- 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
11:43 11:45 2m m -- 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Barabanki
12:03 12:04 1m m -- 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
12:15 12:16 1m m -- 46 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
12:29 12:30 1m m -- 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
12:47 12:48 1m m -- 66 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Puredalai
12:57 12:58 1m m -- 75 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
13:07 13:08 1m m -- 84 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
13:15 13:16 1m m -- 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
13:22 13:23 1m m 1 94 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
13:29 13:30 1m m 1 99 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
13:37 13:38 1m m 1 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
13:46 13:47 1m m -- 112 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
13:55 13:56 1m m 1 119 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
14:24 14:34 10m m -- 127 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
14:44 14:45 1m m 1 130 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
15:03 15:04 1m m 1 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
15:21 15:22 1m m -- 139 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Vikram Jot
15:29 15:30 1m m -- 149 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Bhiti
15:39 15:40 1m m 1 158 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Bhiti
15:48 15:49 1m m -- 166 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Katehari
15:59 16:00 1m m 1 176 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
16:17 16:19 2m m -- 188 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
16:29 16:30 1m m 1 197 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Jalal Pur
16:39 16:40 1m m -- 207 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Pawai
16:48 16:49 1m m 1 214 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Pawai
17:02 17:03 1m m 1 221 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
17:14 17:16 2m m 3 232 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Karanja Kala
17:32 17:33 1m m 1 243 km 1

, ,
17:39 17:40 1m m 1 248 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Karanja Kala
17:47 17:48 1m m 1 253 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Karanja Kala
17:56 17:57 1m m 1 259 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
18:05 18:07 2m m 1 266 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Dharma Pur
18:18 18:19 1m m -- 272 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
18:30 18:31 1m m 2 278 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
18:38 18:39 1m m 2 284 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Pindra
18:46 18:47 1m m 2 290 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Pindra
18:54 18:55 1m m 2 295 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Pindra
19:02 19:03 1m m 2 299 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Baragaon
19:09 19:10 1m m 2 305 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Harahua
19:17 19:18 1m m -- 311 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
19:25 19:26 1m m -- 317 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
21:40 m 7 323 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy