Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Varanasi - Lucknow Passenger (Via Faizabad) / 54333

Varanasi - Lucknow Passenger (Via Faizabad) ( 54333) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Varanasi Lucknow PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54333) Travels from Varanasi To Lucknow it start from Varanasi at 04:10 and reaches Lucknow at 16:10. Varanasi Lucknow Passenger Route Total distance is 357 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Basti, Jaunpur, Faizabad, Barabanki, Lucknow, Ambedkar Nagar, Varanasi, Azamgarh Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Varanasi Junction to Lucknow Charbagh NR is 46 .
General Fare :46

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
03:40 m 7 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
03:50 03:51 1m m -- 5 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Harahua
03:58 03:59 1m m -- 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Baragaon
04:07 04:08 1m m -- 18 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Pindra
04:14 04:15 1m m -- 23 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Pindra
04:22 04:23 1m m -- 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Pindra
04:30 04:31 1m m -- 33 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
04:38 04:39 1m m -- 39 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
04:46 04:47 1m m -- 45 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Dharma Pur
04:58 04:59 1m m -- 51 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
05:09 05:10 1m m -- 57 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Karanja Kala
05:19 05:20 1m m 1 64 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Karanja Kala
05:28 05:29 1m m 1 69 km 1

, ,
05:43 05:44 1m m 1 75 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Karanja Kala
05:51 05:52 1m m 1 80 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
06:03 06:05 2m m 1 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Pawai
06:16 06:17 1m m 1 102 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Pawai
06:34 06:35 1m m 1 109 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Jalal Pur
06:43 06:44 1m m -- 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
06:54 06:55 1m m 1 126 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
07:05 07:06 1m m -- 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Katehari
07:18 07:19 1m m 1 146 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Bhiti
07:29 07:30 1m m -- 157 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Bhiti
07:39 07:40 1m m 1 165 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Vikram Jot
07:49 07:50 1m m -- 174 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
08:01 08:02 1m m -- 184 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
09:36 09:37 1m m -- 188 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
09:54 09:55 1m m 2 193 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
10:25 10:35 10m m -- 196 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
10:46 10:47 1m m 1 204 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
10:55 10:56 1m m -- 211 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
11:04 11:05 1m m 1 218 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
11:12 11:13 1m m 1 224 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
11:19 11:20 1m m 1 228 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
11:26 11:27 1m m -- 234 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
11:34 11:35 1m m -- 239 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Puredalai
11:44 11:45 1m m -- 248 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
11:54 11:55 1m m -- 257 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
12:04 12:05 1m m -- 266 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
12:15 12:16 1m m -- 276 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Barabanki
12:27 12:28 1m m -- 287 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
15:05 15:10 5m m -- 295 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
15:25 15:26 1m m -- 302 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
15:32 15:33 1m m 1 306 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
15:46 15:47 1m m -- 311 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
16:10 m 4 323 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy