Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Delhi - Kalka Passenger (Via - Panipat) / 54303

Delhi - Kalka Passenger (Via - Panipat) ( 54303) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Delhi Kalka PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54303) Travels from Delhi To Kalka it start from Delhi at 15:30 and reaches Kalka at 23:40. Delhi Kalka Passenger Route Total distance is 267 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Chandigarh, Delhi, Haryana, Punjab States and S.A.S Nagar, North Delhi, Chandigarh, Panchkula, Central Delhi, Kurukshetra, Panipat, Sonipat, North West Delhi, Karnal, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Old Delhi Junction to Kalka is 44 .
General Fare :44

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
15:20 m 10 0 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
15:31 15:33 2m m 1 2 km 1

Delhi, North Delhi, North Delhi
15:40 15:41 1m m 2 7 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
15:46 15:47 1m m 2 9 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
15:53 15:54 1m m 2 13 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
15:59 16:00 1m m 2 16 km 1

Delhi, North West Delhi, North West Delhi
16:05 16:06 1m m 2 20 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Rai
16:13 16:14 1m m 2 26 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Rai
16:21 16:22 1m m 2 32 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
16:28 16:29 1m m 2 37 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
16:36 16:38 2m m 2 43 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Ganaur
16:48 16:49 1m m 2 51 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Ganaur
16:54 16:55 1m m 2 54 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Ganaur
17:00 17:01 1m m 2 59 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
17:08 17:09 1m m 2 65 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
17:16 17:17 1m m 2 71 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
17:25 17:26 1m m 2 80 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
18:00 18:05 5m m 1 88 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
18:12 18:13 1m m 2 95 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
18:19 18:20 1m m 2 100 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
18:25 18:26 1m m 2 105 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Gharaunda (Part)
18:34 18:35 1m m 2 113 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
19:16 19:17 1m m 3 122 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
19:24 19:25 1m m 2 129 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
19:31 19:32 1m m 1 135 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Nilokheri
19:37 19:38 1m m 2 139 km 1
27).   

Amin / (AMIN)


Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
19:47 19:48 1m m 2 147 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
20:03 20:08 5m m 1 156 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Thanesar
20:14 20:15 1m m -- 161 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
20:22 20:23 1m m 2 167 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
20:30 20:31 1m m -- 172 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
20:38 20:39 1m m 2 178 km 1
33).   

Mohri / (MOY)


Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
20:48 20:49 1m m 2 188 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
21:15 21:35 20m m 6 198 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
21:45 21:47 2m m 1 205 km 1
36).   

Lalru / (LLU)


Punjab, S.A.S Nagar, Dera Bassi
21:56 21:58 2m m 2 216 km 1

Punjab, S.A.S Nagar, Dera Bassi
22:03 22:05 2m m 1 231 km 1

Punjab, S.A.S Nagar, Dera Bassi
22:14 22:16 2m m 2 233 km 1

Chandigarh, Chandigarh, Chandigarh
22:25 22:27 2m m 1 242 km 1

Chandigarh, Panchkula, Pinjore
22:43 22:45 2m m 1 251 km 1
41).   

Kalka / (KLK)


Haryana, Panchkula, Pinjore
23:15 m 3 267 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy