Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Lucknow - Pratapgarh Passenger / 54294

Lucknow - Pratapgarh Passenger ( 54294) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Lucknow Pratapgarh PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54294) Travels from Lucknow To Partapgarh it start from Lucknow at 13:45 and reaches Partapgarh at 20:05. Lucknow Pratapgarh Passenger Route Total distance is 173 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Lucknow, Sultanpur, Pratapgarh District, Rae Bareli Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lucknow Charbagh NR to Pratapgarh Junction is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
13:50 m 2 0 km 1

, ,
14:00 14:01 1m m -- 3 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
14:11 14:12 1m m -- 7 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
14:21 14:22 1m m 2 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
14:34 14:35 1m m 1 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
14:44 14:45 1m m 1 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
14:59 15:00 1m m 1 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
15:10 15:11 1m m 1 41 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
15:19 15:20 1m m 1 47 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
15:30 15:31 1m m 1 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
15:39 15:40 1m m 1 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
15:48 15:49 1m m 1 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
16:55 17:00 5m m 3 77 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rahi
17:12 17:13 1m m 1 86 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rahi
17:29 17:30 1m m 1 96 km 1
16).   

Jais / (JAIS)


Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
17:48 17:49 1m m 1 106 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
17:54 17:55 1m m 1 109 km 1
18).   

Bani / (BANI)


Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
18:02 18:03 1m m 1 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
18:13 18:14 1m m 2 124 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
18:28 18:29 1m m 1 130 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
18:36 18:37 1m m 1 138 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
18:50 18:51 1m m 1 144 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Sangrampur
19:04 19:05 1m m 1 147 km 1
24).   

Antu / (ANTU)


Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
19:24 19:25 1m m 2 152 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
19:34 19:35 1m m 1 156 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
19:43 19:44 1m m 3 169 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
20:25 m 3 173 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy