Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Pratapgarh - Lucknow Passenger / 54293

Pratapgarh - Lucknow Passenger ( 54293) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pratapgarh Lucknow PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54293) Travels from Partapgarh To Lucknow it start from Partapgarh at 05:40 and reaches Lucknow at 11:45. Pratapgarh Lucknow Passenger Route Total distance is 173 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Lucknow, Sultanpur, Pratapgarh District, Rae Bareli Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Pratapgarh Junction to Lucknow Charbagh NR is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
06:35 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
06:44 06:45 1m m -- 3 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
06:53 06:54 1m m 1 16 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
07:02 07:03 1m m 1 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Sangrampur
07:08 07:09 1m m 1 25 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
07:15 07:16 1m m 1 29 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
07:24 07:25 1m m 2 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
07:34 07:35 1m m 1 42 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
07:43 07:44 1m m 2 48 km 1
10).   

Bani / (BANI)


Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
07:53 07:54 1m m 1 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
08:02 08:03 1m m 1 63 km 1
12).   

Jais / (JAIS)


Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
08:08 08:09 1m m 2 66 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rahi
08:19 08:20 1m m 1 76 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rahi
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 86 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
09:20 09:25 5m m 3 95 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
10:03 10:04 1m m 2 102 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
10:12 10:13 1m m 3 109 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
10:21 10:22 1m m 2 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
10:32 10:33 1m m 2 125 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
10:40 10:41 1m m 1 131 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
10:50 10:51 1m m 1 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
11:01 11:02 1m m 1 144 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
11:15 11:16 1m m 1 152 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
11:34 11:35 1m m 1 160 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
12:10 m 8 173 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy