Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Lucknow - Varanasi Passenger (Via Pratapgarh) / 54256

Lucknow - Varanasi Passenger (Via Pratapgarh) ( 54256) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Lucknow Varanasi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54256) Travels from Lucknow To Varanasi it start from Lucknow at 11:15 and reaches Varanasi at 20:45. Lucknow Varanasi Passenger Route Total distance is 301 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Jaunpur, Lucknow, Sultanpur, Pratapgarh District, Varanasi, Rae Bareli, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lucknow Charbagh NR to Varanasi Junction is 41 .
General Fare :41

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
11:10 m 8 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
11:33 11:34 1m m 2 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
11:48 11:49 1m m 1 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
11:59 12:00 1m m 1 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
12:08 12:09 1m m 1 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
12:16 12:17 1m m 1 41 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
12:23 12:25 2m m 1 47 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
12:35 12:36 1m m 2 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
12:43 12:44 1m m 1 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
12:51 12:52 1m m 1 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
13:12 13:22 10m m 3 77 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rahi
13:34 13:35 1m m 2 86 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rahi
13:51 13:52 1m m 1 96 km 1
14).   

Jais / (JAIS)


Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
14:02 14:03 1m m 1 106 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
14:08 14:09 1m m 1 109 km 1
16).   

Bani / (BANI)


Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
14:16 14:17 1m m 1 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
14:30 14:31 1m m 1 124 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
14:39 14:40 1m m 1 130 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
14:48 14:49 1m m 1 138 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
14:58 14:59 1m m 1 144 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Sangrampur
15:04 15:05 1m m 1 147 km 1
22).   

Antu / (ANTU)


Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
15:11 15:12 1m m 2 152 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
15:20 15:21 1m m 1 156 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
15:30 15:31 1m m 3 169 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
16:12 16:17 5m m 1 173 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Bahria
16:28 16:29 1m m 2 179 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Bahria
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 187 km 1
28).   

Gaura / (GRX)


Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Bahria
16:50 16:51 1m m 1 197 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mungra Badshah Pur
17:01 17:02 1m m 1 202 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mungra Badshah Pur
17:29 17:30 1m m 1 209 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mungra Badshah Pur
17:41 17:42 1m m 1 216 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Handia
17:59 18:00 1m m 3 226 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Suriyavan
18:10 18:11 1m m 2 231 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Suriyavan
18:24 18:25 1m m 2 241 km 1
35).   

Mondh / (MOF)


Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Sant Ravidas Nagar
18:33 18:34 1m m 1 248 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Bhadohi
18:46 18:47 1m m 1 256 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Aurai
18:58 18:59 1m m -- 265 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Arajiline
19:11 19:12 1m m -- 273 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Sevapuri
19:22 19:23 1m m 1 278 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
19:32 19:33 1m m 1 285 km 1
41).   

Lohta / (LOT)


Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
19:43 19:44 1m m 1 295 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
21:20 m 8 301 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy