Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Lucknow - Prayag Passenger / 54254

Lucknow - Prayag Passenger ( 54254) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Lucknow Prayag PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54254) Travels from Lucknow To Prayag Ghat it start from Lucknow at 04:50 and reaches Prayag Ghat at 12:40. Lucknow Prayag Passenger Route Total distance is 229 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Lucknow, Sultanpur, Pratapgarh District, Rae Bareli, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lucknow Charbagh NR to Prayag Junction is 32 .
General Fare :32

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
05:00 m 8 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
05:23 05:24 1m m 2 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
05:34 05:35 1m m 1 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
05:43 05:44 1m m 1 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
05:57 05:58 1m m 1 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
06:24 06:25 1m m 1 41 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
06:39 06:40 1m m 1 47 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
06:49 06:50 1m m 1 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
06:59 07:00 1m m 3 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
07:09 07:10 1m m 1 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
07:55 08:00 5m m 3 77 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rahi
08:12 08:13 1m m -- 86 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rahi
08:22 08:23 1m m 1 96 km 1
14).   

Jais / (JAIS)


Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
08:32 08:33 1m m 1 106 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
09:18 09:19 1m m 1 109 km 1
16).   

Bani / (BANI)


Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
09:28 09:29 1m m 1 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
09:36 09:37 1m m -- 124 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
09:42 09:43 1m m 1 130 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
09:53 09:54 1m m -- 138 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
10:01 10:02 1m m 1 144 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Sangrampur
10:13 10:14 1m m 1 147 km 1
22).   

Antu / (ANTU)


Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
10:23 10:24 1m m 2 152 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
10:33 10:34 1m m 1 156 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
10:42 10:43 1m m -- 169 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
10:55 11:00 5m m 3 173 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
11:14 11:15 1m m 1 178 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
11:41 11:42 1m m -- 187 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Mauaima
11:51 11:52 1m m 1 193 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Mauaima
12:00 12:01 1m m -- 199 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Soraon
12:16 12:17 1m m -- 213 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
12:25 12:26 1m m 1 219 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
12:55 m 3 225 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy