Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Prayag - Lucknow Passenger / 54253

Prayag - Lucknow Passenger ( 54253) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Prayag Lucknow PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54253) Travels from Prayag Ghat To Lucknow it start from Prayag Ghat at 14:40 and reaches Lucknow at 23:50. Prayag Lucknow Passenger Route Total distance is 229 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Lucknow, Sultanpur, Pratapgarh District, Rae Bareli, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Prayag Junction to Lucknow Charbagh NR is 32 .
General Fare :32

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
15:05 m -- 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
15:18 15:19 1m m 1 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Soraon
15:31 15:32 1m m -- 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Mauaima
15:52 15:53 1m m 1 26 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Mauaima
16:04 16:05 1m m 1 31 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
16:19 16:20 1m m -- 38 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
16:34 16:35 1m m 1 47 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
16:55 17:00 5m m 1 52 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
17:37 17:38 1m m -- 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
17:48 17:49 1m m 1 68 km 1
11).   

Antu / (ANTU)


Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
17:57 17:58 1m m 1 73 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Sangrampur
18:04 18:05 1m m 1 78 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
18:10 18:11 1m m 1 81 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
18:18 18:20 2m m 2 87 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
18:29 18:30 1m m 1 95 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
18:38 18:39 1m m 2 101 km 1
17).   

Bani / (BANI)


Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
18:47 18:48 1m m 1 109 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
18:56 18:57 1m m 1 116 km 1
19).   

Jais / (JAIS)


Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
19:02 19:03 1m m 2 118 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rahi
19:12 19:13 1m m -- 129 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rahi
19:23 19:24 1m m 1 138 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
21:12 21:17 5m m 3 147 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
21:29 21:30 1m m 2 155 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
21:42 21:43 1m m 3 162 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
21:51 21:52 1m m 1 168 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
22:06 22:07 1m m 2 178 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
22:14 22:15 1m m 1 184 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
22:23 22:24 1m m 1 190 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
22:33 22:34 1m m 1 196 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
22:42 22:43 1m m 1 204 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Mohanlalganj
23:54 23:55 1m m 1 213 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
00:30 m 8 225 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy