Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Saharanpur - Lucknow Passenger / 54252

Saharanpur - Lucknow Passenger ( 54252) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Saharanpur-Lucknow PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54252) Travels from Saharanpur To Lucknow it start from Saharanpur at 08:20 and reaches Lucknow at Next day 04:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Lucknow. Saharanpur-Lucknow Passenger Route Total distance is 525 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Moradabad, Hardoi, Lucknow, Rampur, Haridwar, Bareilly, Saharanpur, Bijnor, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Saharanpur Junction to Lucknow Charbagh NR is 61 .
General Fare :61
Sleeper - RS . 142

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
08:10 m -- 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
08:23 08:24 1m m -- 10 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
08:31 08:32 1m m -- 15 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
08:49 08:50 1m m -- 27 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
08:58 09:03 5m m 1 34 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Roorkee
09:13 09:15 2m m -- 37 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
09:23 09:24 1m m -- 42 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
09:32 09:33 1m m -- 47 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
10:05 11:05 60m m 1 52 km 1
11).   

Raisi / (RSI)


Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
11:15 11:16 1m m 2 60 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
11:25 11:27 2m m 1 69 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
11:36 11:38 2m m 2 76 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
11:47 11:49 2m m 2 83 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
11:58 11:59 1m m -- 88 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
12:05 12:10 5m m 3 94 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
12:23 12:24 1m m 1 101 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kotwali
12:31 12:33 2m m 1 106 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kotwali
12:44 12:46 2m m -- 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Nehtaur
12:54 12:56 2m m 1 122 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Nehtaur
13:05 13:06 1m m -- 128 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Nehtaur
13:15 13:20 5m m -- 133 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Dhampur
13:33 13:34 1m m -- 140 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Budhanpur Seohara
13:40 13:45 5m m -- 147 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Budhanpur Seohara
14:03 14:05 2m m -- 157 km 1
26).   

Kanth / (KNT)


Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Chhajlet
14:10 14:15 5m m -- 163 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Chhajlet
14:28 14:30 2m m 1 172 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
14:44 14:46 2m m 1 182 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
14:54 14:57 3m m -- 187 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
15:35 15:45 10m m 6 193 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
15:53 15:54 1m m -- 197 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Munda Pandey
16:05 16:06 1m m -- 205 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Munda Pandey
16:14 16:15 1m m -- 211 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
16:25 16:30 5m m -- 220 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Chamraon
16:41 16:43 2m m -- 226 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Chamraon
16:51 16:53 2m m 1 232 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Milak
17:02 17:03 1m m 1 237 km 1
38).   

Milak / (MIL)


Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Milak
17:10 17:12 2m m -- 243 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Mirganj
17:22 17:24 2m m 1 252 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Mirganj
17:34 17:35 1m m 1 259 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Fatehganj West
17:42 17:44 2m m -- 265 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Fatehganj West
17:53 17:54 1m m -- 270 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Bareilly
17:59 18:01 2m m -- 275 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
18:15 18:20 5m m 1 283 km 1

, ,
18:33 18:34 1m m -- 287 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
18:43 18:44 1m m 1 294 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Faridpur
18:53 18:55 2m m -- 303 km 1
48).   

Tisua / (TSA)


Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Faridpur
19:06 19:07 1m m 1 312 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Jaitpur
19:15 19:17 2m m -- 319 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar
19:26 19:28 2m m 1 326 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar
19:38 19:40 2m m -- 335 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar
19:52 19:54 2m m -- 345 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
22:05 22:10 5m m 1 354 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
22:20 22:25 5m m -- 361 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Dadrol
22:49 22:50 1m m -- 370 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Shahabad
22:59 23:00 1m m -- 378 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Shahabad
23:08 23:09 1m m -- 384 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Todarpur
23:18 23:19 1m m -- 393 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Todarpur
23:26 23:28 2m m -- 399 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
23:39 23:40 1m m -- 408 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
23:47 23:52 5m m -- 417 km 1
62).   

Karna / (KAR)


Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
00:06 00:08 2m m -- 427 km 2
63).   

Masit / (MST)


Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Kachauna
00:18 00:19 1m m 1 434 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Kachauna
00:27 00:29 2m m 1 441 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Kachauna
00:39 00:41 2m m -- 450 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
00:51 00:53 2m m -- 458 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
01:01 01:03 2m m -- 465 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
01:11 01:13 2m m -- 470 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
01:28 01:29 1m m -- 481 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Malihabad
01:36 01:37 1m m -- 489 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Malihabad
01:46 01:47 1m m 1 494 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Kakori
01:57 01:58 1m m 1 504 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Kakori
04:02 04:03 1m m -- 512 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
04:25 m 7 518 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy