Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Lucknow - Saharanpur Passenger / 54251

Lucknow - Saharanpur Passenger ( 54251) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Lucknow Saharanpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54251) Travels from Lucknow To Saharanpur it start from Lucknow at 23:45 and reaches Saharanpur at Next day 18:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Saharanpur. Lucknow Saharanpur Passenger Route Total distance is 525 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Moradabad, Hardoi, Lucknow, Rampur, Haridwar, Bareilly, Saharanpur, Bijnor, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lucknow Charbagh NR to Saharanpur Junction is 61 .
General Fare :61

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
20:00 m 7 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Kakori
20:19 20:20 1m m 3 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Kakori
20:29 20:30 1m m 2 14 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Malihabad
20:40 20:42 2m m 2 24 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Malihabad
20:51 20:52 1m m 2 29 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
21:00 21:02 2m m 2 37 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
21:13 21:15 2m m 2 48 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
21:24 21:25 1m m 1 53 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
21:34 21:35 1m m 2 60 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Kachauna
21:42 21:47 5m m 2 68 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Kachauna
22:00 22:02 2m m 1 77 km 1
12).   

Masit / (MST)


Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Kachauna
22:11 22:13 2m m 2 84 km 1
13).   

Karna / (KAR)


Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
22:22 22:24 2m m 2 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
22:35 22:40 5m m 2 101 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
22:53 22:55 2m m 2 110 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Todarpur
23:04 23:06 2m m 2 119 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Todarpur
23:14 23:16 2m m 2 125 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Shahabad
02:36 02:38 2m m 2 134 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Shahabad
02:46 02:48 2m m 2 140 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Dadrol
02:57 02:59 2m m 2 148 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
03:55 04:00 5m m -- 157 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
04:17 04:22 5m m 3 164 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar
04:32 04:33 1m m 2 173 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar
04:45 04:47 2m m -- 183 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Tilhar
04:55 04:57 2m m 1 192 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Jaitpur
05:06 05:08 2m m -- 199 km 2
27).   

Tisua / (TSA)


Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Faridpur
05:18 05:19 1m m 1 206 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Faridpur
05:28 05:30 2m m -- 215 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
05:41 05:42 1m m 1 224 km 2

, ,
05:51 05:52 1m m -- 231 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
06:38 06:43 5m m -- 235 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Bareilly
06:52 06:54 2m m -- 243 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Fatehganj West
07:02 07:03 1m m -- 248 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Fatehganj West
07:10 07:12 2m m -- 253 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Mirganj
07:20 07:22 2m m 1 259 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Mirganj
07:31 07:33 2m m 1 266 km 2
37).   

Milak / (MIL)


Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Milak
07:42 07:44 2m m -- 275 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Milak
07:53 07:54 1m m 1 281 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Chamraon
08:01 08:03 2m m 1 286 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Chamraon
08:11 08:13 2m m -- 292 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
08:25 08:30 5m m 1 298 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Munda Pandey
08:38 08:40 2m m -- 307 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Munda Pandey
08:48 08:50 2m m -- 313 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
09:04 09:05 1m m -- 321 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
12:15 12:25 10m m 2 325 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
12:38 12:39 1m m -- 331 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
12:46 12:48 2m m 1 336 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Chhajlet
13:04 13:05 1m m 1 346 km 2
49).   

Kanth / (KNT)


Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Chhajlet
13:15 13:17 2m m -- 355 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Budhanpur Seohara
13:26 13:28 2m m -- 361 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Budhanpur Seohara
13:43 13:46 3m m -- 371 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Dhampur
13:57 13:58 1m m -- 378 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Nehtaur
14:03 14:08 5m m -- 385 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Nehtaur
14:20 14:21 1m m -- 390 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Nehtaur
14:29 14:30 1m m 1 396 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kotwali
14:36 14:39 3m m -- 402 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kotwali
14:50 14:52 2m m 1 412 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
15:01 15:03 2m m 1 417 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
15:15 15:20 5m m 2 424 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
15:27 15:28 1m m -- 430 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
15:35 15:37 2m m 1 435 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
15:47 15:48 1m m -- 442 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
15:57 15:59 2m m -- 449 km 2
64).   

Raisi / (RSI)


Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
16:09 16:11 2m m -- 458 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
16:42 16:47 5m m -- 466 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
16:55 16:56 1m m -- 471 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
17:03 17:04 1m m -- 476 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Roorkee
17:10 17:12 2m m -- 481 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
17:23 17:25 2m m 3 484 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
17:34 17:36 2m m -- 491 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
17:46 17:47 1m m -- 498 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
17:54 17:55 1m m -- 503 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
18:05 18:07 2m m -- 508 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
18:50 m -- 518 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy