Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Lucknow - Faizabad Passenger / 54234

Lucknow - Faizabad Passenger ( 54234) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Lucknow Faizabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54234) Travels from Lucknow To Faizabad it start from Lucknow at 17:05 and reaches Faizabad at 20:45. Lucknow Faizabad Passenger Route Total distance is 128 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Faizabad, Barabanki, Lucknow Districts and Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
17:00 m 6 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
17:25 17:26 1m m -- 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
17:33 17:34 1m m 1 17 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
17:40 17:41 1m m -- 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
17:50 17:52 2m m 3 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Barabanki
18:04 18:05 1m m -- 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
18:15 18:16 1m m -- 46 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
18:26 18:27 1m m -- 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
18:36 18:37 1m m -- 66 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Puredalai
18:46 18:47 1m m -- 75 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
18:57 18:58 1m m -- 84 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
19:05 19:06 1m m -- 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
19:13 19:14 1m m 1 94 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
19:20 19:21 1m m 1 99 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
19:29 19:30 1m m 1 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
19:39 19:40 1m m -- 112 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
19:49 19:50 1m m 1 119 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
21:25 m -- 127 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy