Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Faizabad - Lucknow Passenger / 54233

Faizabad - Lucknow Passenger ( 54233) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Faizabad Lucknow PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54233) Travels from Faizabad To Lucknow it start from Faizabad at 17:30 and reaches Lucknow at 21:25. Faizabad Lucknow Passenger Route Total distance is 128 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Faizabad, Barabanki, Lucknow Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Faizabad Junction to Lucknow Charbagh NR is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
16:00 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
16:13 16:14 1m m 1 8 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
16:22 16:23 1m m -- 15 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
16:31 16:32 1m m 1 22 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
16:46 16:47 1m m 1 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
16:54 16:55 1m m -- 38 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
17:01 17:02 1m m -- 43 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Puredalai
17:11 17:12 1m m -- 52 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
17:21 17:22 1m m -- 61 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
17:31 17:32 1m m -- 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
17:42 17:43 1m m -- 80 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Barabanki
17:53 17:54 1m m -- 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
18:03 18:05 2m m 1 99 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
18:19 18:20 1m m -- 106 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
18:26 18:27 1m m 1 110 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
18:41 18:42 1m m -- 115 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
19:10 m 4 127 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy