Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Lucknow - Faizabad Passenger / 54232

Lucknow - Faizabad Passenger ( 54232) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Lucknow-Faizabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54232) Travels from Lucknow To Faizabad it start from Lucknow at 04:40 and reaches Faizabad at 08:55. Lucknow-Faizabad Passenger Route Total distance is 128 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Faizabad, Barabanki, Lucknow Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lucknow Charbagh NR to Faizabad Junction is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
04:25 m 8 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
04:46 04:47 1m m -- 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
04:55 04:56 1m m 1 17 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
05:02 05:03 1m m -- 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
05:13 05:15 2m m -- 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Barabanki
05:28 05:29 1m m -- 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
05:46 05:47 1m m 15 46 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
06:03 06:04 1m m -- 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
06:14 06:15 1m m -- 66 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Puredalai
06:25 06:26 1m m -- 75 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
06:36 06:37 1m m -- 84 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
06:45 06:46 1m m -- 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
06:53 06:54 1m m 1 94 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
07:01 07:02 1m m 1 99 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
07:10 07:11 1m m 1 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
07:20 07:21 1m m -- 112 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
07:34 07:35 1m m 1 119 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
08:55 m -- 127 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy