Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Faizabad - Lucknow Passenger / 54231

Faizabad - Lucknow Passenger ( 54231) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Faizabad Lucknow PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54231) Travels from Faizabad To Lucknow it start from Faizabad at 05:45 and reaches Lucknow at 09:20. Faizabad Lucknow Passenger Route Total distance is 128 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Faizabad, Barabanki, Lucknow Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Faizabad Junction to Lucknow Charbagh NR is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
05:40 m -- 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
05:51 05:52 1m m 1 8 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
06:09 06:10 1m m -- 15 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Sohawal
06:18 06:19 1m m 1 22 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
06:26 06:27 1m m 1 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
06:33 06:34 1m m 1 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
06:40 06:41 1m m -- 38 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
06:51 06:52 1m m -- 43 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Puredalai
07:02 07:03 1m m -- 52 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
07:12 07:13 1m m -- 61 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
07:22 07:23 1m m -- 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Dariyabad
07:33 07:34 1m m -- 80 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Barabanki
07:44 07:45 1m m -- 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
08:16 08:18 2m m -- 99 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
08:32 08:33 1m m -- 106 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
08:39 08:40 1m m 1 110 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Chinhat
08:47 08:48 1m m -- 115 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
09:20 m 7 127 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy