Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kanpur Central - Rae Bareli Passenger (via Ubarni) / 54212

Kanpur Central - Rae Bareli Passenger (via Ubarni) ( 54212) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kanpur Rae Bareli PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54212) Travels from Kanpur Central To Rae Bareli it start from Kanpur Central at 14:30 and reaches Rae Bareli at 18:55. Kanpur Rae Bareli Passenger Route Total distance is 162 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Unnao, Kanpur Nagar, Rae Bareli Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kanpur Central to Rae Bareli Junction is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
14:20 m 6 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
14:30 14:31 1m m 1 3 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Sikandarpur Sarausi
14:39 14:40 1m m 2 11 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
14:53 14:55 2m m 1 17 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
15:08 15:09 1m m 1 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Sikandarpur Karan
15:16 15:17 1m m 1 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bighapur
15:24 15:25 1m m 1 36 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Sikandarpur Karan
15:31 15:32 1m m 1 40 km 1

, ,
15:40 15:41 1m m 1 46 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bighapur
15:51 15:52 1m m 1 49 km 1

, ,
15:59 16:00 1m m 1 55 km 1
12).   

Takia / (TQA)


Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bighapur
16:08 16:09 1m m 1 60 km 1

, ,
16:18 16:19 1m m 1 66 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Khiron
16:27 16:28 1m m 1 71 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Khiron
16:36 16:37 1m m 1 76 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Lalganj
16:48 16:49 1m m -- 84 km 1
17).   

Bahai / (BYQ)


, ,
17:06 17:07 1m m 1 90 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Dalmau
17:21 17:23 2m m 2 98 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Dalmau
17:39 17:40 1m m 1 106 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Jagatpur
17:56 17:57 1m m 1 112 km 1

, ,
18:21 18:22 1m m 1 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
18:44 18:45 1m m 1 123 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
19:00 m 4 129 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy