Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kanpur - Rae Bareli Passenger Via Unchahar / 54154

Kanpur - Rae Bareli Passenger Via Unchahar ( 54154) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kanpur Rae Bareli PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54154) Travels from Kanpur Central To Rae Bareli it start from Kanpur Central at 16:32 and reaches Rae Bareli at 22:40. Kanpur Rae Bareli Passenger Route Total distance is 202 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Unnao, Kanpur Nagar, Rae Bareli Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kanpur Central to Rae Bareli Junction is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
16:32 m 2 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
16:43 16:44 1m m 1 3 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Sikandarpur Sarausi
16:51 16:53 2m m 2 11 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
17:01 17:03 2m m 1 17 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
17:16 17:17 1m m 1 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Sikandarpur Karan
17:24 17:25 1m m 1 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bighapur
17:32 17:33 1m m 1 36 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Sikandarpur Karan
17:39 17:40 1m m 1 40 km 1

, ,
17:48 17:49 1m m 1 46 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bighapur
17:56 17:58 2m m 1 49 km 1

, ,
18:08 18:09 1m m 1 55 km 1
12).   

Takia / (TQA)


Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bighapur
18:21 18:23 2m m 1 60 km 1

, ,
18:34 18:35 1m m 1 66 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Khiron
18:54 18:55 1m m 1 71 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Khiron
19:14 19:15 1m m 1 76 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Lalganj
19:25 19:26 1m m 1 84 km 1
17).   

Bahai / (BYQ)


, ,
19:34 19:35 1m m 1 90 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Dalmau
19:47 19:48 1m m 1 98 km 1

, ,
19:56 19:57 1m m 1 103 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Deenshah Gaura
20:06 20:07 1m m 1 111 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Deenshah Gaura
20:16 20:17 1m m 1 118 km 1

, ,
20:25 20:26 1m m 1 122 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Unchahar
20:50 21:15 25m m 1 129 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Jagatpur
21:26 21:27 1m m 1 139 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Jagatpur
21:37 21:38 1m m 1 147 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
21:55 21:56 1m m 1 161 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
22:10 m 4 167 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy