Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rae Bareli - Kanpur Passenger Via Unchahar / 54153

Rae Bareli - Kanpur Passenger Via Unchahar ( 54153) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rae Bareli Kanpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54153) Travels from Rae Bareli To Kanpur Central it start from Rae Bareli at 03:00 and reaches Kanpur Central at 08:50. Rae Bareli Kanpur Passenger Route Total distance is 202 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Unnao, Kanpur Nagar, Rae Bareli Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rae Bareli Junction to Kanpur Central is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
02:50 m 4 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
02:59 03:00 1m m 1 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Jagatpur
03:15 03:16 1m m 1 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Jagatpur
03:29 03:30 1m m 1 27 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Unchahar
03:44 03:45 1m m 1 37 km 1

, ,
04:18 04:19 1m m 1 45 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Deenshah Gaura
04:26 04:27 1m m 1 49 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Deenshah Gaura
04:35 04:37 2m m 1 56 km 1

, ,
04:47 04:48 1m m 1 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Dalmau
04:55 04:57 2m m 1 1 km 2
11).   

Bahai / (BYQ)


, ,
05:07 05:08 1m m 1 77 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Lalganj
05:18 05:20 2m m 1 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Khiron
05:37 05:38 1m m 1 90 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Khiron
05:45 05:46 1m m 1 96 km 1

, ,
05:54 05:55 1m m 1 101 km 1
16).   

Takia / (TQA)


Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bighapur
06:03 06:04 1m m 1 107 km 1

, ,
06:11 06:12 1m m 1 112 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bighapur
06:24 06:25 1m m 1 117 km 1

, ,
06:40 06:41 1m m 1 121 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Sikandarpur Karan
06:49 06:50 1m m 1 127 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bighapur
06:56 06:57 1m m 1 130 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Sikandarpur Karan
07:04 07:05 1m m 1 135 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
07:12 07:13 1m m 1 139 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
07:32 07:33 1m m -- 150 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Sikandarpur Sarausi
08:11 08:12 1m m 1 156 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
08:26 08:27 1m m 2 163 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
08:40 m 3 167 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy