Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jaunpur Jn - Allahabad Passenger / 54108

Jaunpur Jn - Allahabad Passenger ( 54108) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jaunpur Allahabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54108) Travels from Jaunpur To Allahabad it start from Jaunpur at 05:45 and reaches Allahabad at 10:45. Jaunpur Allahabad Passenger Route Total distance is 113 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Jaunpur, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jaunpur Junction to Allahabad Junction is 18 .
General Fare :18

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
05:35 m 4 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Dharma Pur
05:44 05:45 1m m -- 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
05:58 05:59 1m m 1 9 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
06:11 06:12 1m m 1 13 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mariyahu
06:22 06:23 1m m 1 18 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mariyahu
06:34 06:35 1m m 1 24 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mariyahu
06:43 06:44 1m m 1 27 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Barasathi
06:53 06:54 1m m -- 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Barasathi
07:05 07:06 1m m 1 37 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Suriyavan
07:17 07:18 1m m 1 44 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Handia
08:23 08:25 2m m 2 54 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mungra Badshah Pur
08:38 08:39 1m m 1 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mungra Badshah Pur
08:48 08:49 1m m 1 68 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Phulpur
08:58 08:59 1m m 1 77 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Phulpur
09:11 09:12 1m m 1 88 km 1

, ,
09:27 09:28 1m m 1 95 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
09:36 09:37 1m m 2 100 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
09:53 09:58 5m m 3 107 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
10:10 m 10 113 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy