Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Allahabad - Jaunpur Jn Passenger / 54107

Allahabad - Jaunpur Jn Passenger ( 54107) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Allahabad Jaunpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54107) Travels from Allahabad To Jaunpur it start from Allahabad at 17:00 and reaches Jaunpur at 21:35. Allahabad Jaunpur Passenger Route Total distance is 113 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Jaunpur, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Allahabad Junction to Jaunpur Junction is 18 .
General Fare :18

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
17:00 m 8 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
17:13 17:18 5m m 1 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
17:31 17:32 1m m 1 12 km 1

, ,
17:40 17:41 1m m 1 18 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Phulpur
17:49 17:50 1m m 1 25 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Phulpur
18:05 18:06 1m m 1 36 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mungra Badshah Pur
18:16 18:17 1m m 1 45 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mungra Badshah Pur
18:25 18:26 1m m 1 50 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Handia
19:30 19:35 5m m 2 59 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Suriyavan
19:54 19:55 1m m 1 68 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Barasathi
20:08 20:09 1m m 1 76 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Barasathi
20:20 20:21 1m m -- 81 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mariyahu
20:30 20:31 1m m 1 85 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mariyahu
20:38 20:40 2m m 1 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mariyahu
20:51 20:52 1m m 1 94 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
21:02 21:03 1m m 1 99 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Sirkoni
21:11 21:12 1m m 1 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Dharma Pur
21:26 21:27 1m m 4 107 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
22:10 m 3 113 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy