Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kanpur Anwarganj - Prayag Passenger / 54102

Kanpur Anwarganj - Prayag Passenger ( 54102) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kanpur Allahabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54102) Travels from Kanpur Central To Allahabad it start from Kanpur Central at 03:00 and reaches Allahabad at 10:10. Kanpur Allahabad Passenger Route Total distance is 249 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Unnao, Pratapgarh District, Kanpur Nagar, Rae Bareli, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kanpur Anwarganj to Prayag Junction is 30 .
General Fare :30

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
02:40 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
02:55 03:00 5m m 3 2 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
03:11 03:12 1m m 1 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Sikandarpur Sarausi
03:20 03:21 1m m 2 13 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
03:29 03:31 2m m 1 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
03:46 03:47 1m m 1 31 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Sikandarpur Karan
03:54 03:55 1m m 1 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bighapur
04:02 04:03 1m m 1 39 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Sikandarpur Karan
04:09 04:10 1m m 1 43 km 1

, ,
04:18 04:19 1m m 1 48 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bighapur
04:26 04:28 2m m 1 52 km 1

, ,
04:37 04:38 1m m 1 57 km 1
13).   

Takia / (TQA)


Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bighapur
04:44 04:46 2m m 1 62 km 1

, ,
04:55 04:56 1m m 1 68 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Khiron
05:03 05:05 2m m 1 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Khiron
05:13 05:14 1m m 1 79 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Lalganj
05:23 05:25 2m m 1 87 km 1
18).   

Bahai / (BYQ)


, ,
05:34 05:35 1m m 1 92 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Dalmau
05:46 05:48 2m m 1 1 km 2

, ,
05:57 05:58 1m m 1 106 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Deenshah Gaura
06:07 06:08 1m m 1 113 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Deenshah Gaura
06:17 06:18 1m m 1 121 km 1

, ,
06:25 06:26 1m m 1 125 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Unchahar
06:36 06:38 2m m -- 132 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Unchahar
06:44 06:45 1m m 1 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
06:54 06:55 1m m 1 143 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
07:10 07:11 1m m 1 150 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
07:31 07:33 2m m 1 162 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
07:42 07:43 1m m 1 169 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
07:53 07:54 1m m 1 176 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Kaurihar
08:04 08:05 1m m 2 183 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Kaurihar
08:15 08:16 1m m 2 190 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Kaurihar
08:26 08:27 1m m 2 199 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
08:37 08:38 1m m 1 204 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
09:00 m -- 210 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy