Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Prayag - Kanpur Anwarganj Passenger / 54101

Prayag - Kanpur Anwarganj Passenger ( 54101) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Allahabad Kanpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54101) Travels from Allahabad To Kanpur Central it start from Allahabad at 16:45 and reaches Kanpur Central at 23:05. Allahabad Kanpur Passenger Route Total distance is 249 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Unnao, Pratapgarh District, Kanpur Nagar, Rae Bareli, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Prayag Junction to Kanpur Anwarganj is 30 .
General Fare :30

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
16:55 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
17:08 17:09 1m m 2 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Kaurihar
17:15 17:16 1m m 1 11 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Kaurihar
17:24 17:25 1m m 1 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Kaurihar
17:33 17:34 1m m 1 27 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
17:42 17:43 1m m 1 34 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
17:51 17:52 1m m 1 41 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
18:04 18:06 2m m 1 48 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
18:19 18:20 1m m 1 60 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
18:29 18:30 1m m 2 67 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Unchahar
18:39 18:40 1m m 1 76 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Unchahar
18:52 18:54 2m m -- 78 km 1

, ,
19:04 19:05 1m m 1 85 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Deenshah Gaura
19:12 19:13 1m m 1 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Deenshah Gaura
19:22 19:23 1m m 1 97 km 1

, ,
19:32 19:33 1m m 1 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Dalmau
19:42 19:43 1m m -- 110 km 1
18).   

Bahai / (BYQ)


, ,
20:01 20:02 1m m 1 118 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Lalganj
20:09 20:11 2m m -- 123 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Khiron
20:20 20:21 1m m 1 131 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Khiron
20:30 20:32 2m m 1 136 km 1

, ,
20:40 20:41 1m m 1 142 km 1
23).   

Takia / (TQA)


Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bighapur
20:49 20:50 1m m 1 148 km 1

, ,
20:58 20:59 1m m 1 153 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bighapur
21:06 21:07 1m m 1 158 km 1

, ,
21:13 21:14 1m m 1 161 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Sikandarpur Karan
21:22 21:23 1m m 1 167 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bighapur
21:29 21:30 1m m 1 171 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Sikandarpur Karan
21:37 21:38 1m m 1 175 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
21:44 21:45 1m m 1 179 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
22:24 22:26 2m m 1 190 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Sikandarpur Sarausi
22:39 22:40 1m m 1 197 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
22:53 22:54 1m m 2 204 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
23:05 23:10 5m m 9 208 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
23:30 m 2 210 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy